Verbandsliga Vorrunde 2022/23

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

13. Spieltag

  28.01.2023 16:00   HSV Grimmen II - HV Altentreptow 36:38 (17:19)   Udo Levold
  28.01.2023 16:00   Stavenhagener SV - SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II 26:22 (15:11)   Sven Hagemeister, Mathias Krüger
  28.01.2023 17:00   TSV Bützow - SV Matzlow-Garwitz 30:20 (13:9)   Nils Quackernack, Sebastian Schmidt
  28.01.2023 18:00   SV Crivitz - Hagenower Sportverein 26:25 (13:13)   Rüdiger Obermeier, Karl-Heinz Zühlke
  29.01.2023 11:00   SV Warnemünde II - HSV 90 Waren 26:20 (13:10)   Carsten Borchert, Dieter Hannemann
  29.01.2023 12:00   HC Empor Rostock III - SV Einheit Demmin 25:26 (9:14)   Niklas Linke, Kay Alexander Wenzel
  29.01.2023 15:30   HSG Uni Rostock - Doberaner SV II 29:29 (13:15)   Carsten Borchert, Dieter Hannemann
  04.02.2023 18:00   TSG Wittenburg - Plauer SV 30:30 (13:15)   Mirko Becker, Sebastian Brandt

Staffel Ost

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts
1. (1.) Stavenhagener SV 11 9 0 2 73 336 : 263 18 : 4 5 5 0 0 160 : 105 10 : 0 6 4 0 2 176 : 158 8 : 4
2. (3.) HV Altentreptow 12 9 0 3 49 388 : 339 18 : 6 7 5 0 2 226 : 191 10 : 4 5 4 0 1 162 : 148 8 : 2
3. (2.) Schwaaner SV 11 8 0 3 57 346 : 289 16 : 6 6 6 0 0 193 : 144 12 : 0 5 2 0 3 153 : 145 4 : 6
4. (5.) SV Einheit Demmin 12 7 0 5 -9 307 : 316 14 : 10 5 4 0 1 147 : 124 8 : 2 7 3 0 4 160 : 192 6 : 8
5. (4.) SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II 12 6 0 6 4 309 : 305 12 : 12 7 3 0 4 183 : 180 6 : 8 5 3 0 2 126 : 125 6 : 4
6. (6.) HSV Grimmen II 12 5 0 7 -8 343 : 351 10 : 14 7 3 0 4 211 : 214 6 : 8 5 2 0 3 132 : 137 4 : 6
7. (7.) SV Warnemünde II 11 5 0 6 -22 277 : 299 10 : 12 5 3 0 2 134 : 129 6 : 4 6 2 0 4 143 : 170 4 : 8
8. (8.) HC Empor Rostock III 12 1 1 10 -40 316 : 356 3 : 21 6 0 0 6 152 : 177 0 : 12 6 1 1 4 164 : 179 3 : 9
9. (9.) HSV 90 Waren 11 1 1 9 -104 245 : 349 3 : 19 4 1 1 2 96 : 101 3 : 5 7 0 0 7 149 : 248 0 : 14

Staffel West

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts
1. (1.) SG Handball Schwerin-Leezen 11 10 0 1 72 312 : 240 20 : 2 6 6 0 0 198 : 145 12 : 0 5 4 0 1 114 : 95 8 : 2
2. (2.) Doberaner SV II 11 8 1 2 39 296 : 257 17 : 5 5 5 0 0 141 : 97 10 : 0 6 3 1 2 155 : 160 7 : 5
3. (3.) Plauer SV 12 8 1 3 35 315 : 280 17 : 7 7 5 0 2 180 : 153 10 : 4 5 3 1 1 135 : 127 7 : 3
4. (4.) TSG Wittenburg 12 7 1 4 41 272 : 231 15 : 9 7 4 1 2 139 : 111 9 : 5 5 3 0 2 133 : 120 6 : 4
5. (6.) TSV Bützow 12 4 1 7 11 267 : 256 9 : 15 6 3 1 2 157 : 138 7 : 5 6 1 0 5 110 : 118 2 : 10
6. (7.) SV Crivitz 12 3 3 6 -52 269 : 321 9 : 15 6 3 1 2 150 : 166 7 : 5 6 0 2 4 119 : 155 2 : 10
7. (5.) Hagenower Sportverein 12 3 2 7 -35 310 : 345 8 : 16 5 2 1 2 127 : 135 5 : 5 7 1 1 5 183 : 210 3 : 11
8. (8.) HSG Uni Rostock 11 3 1 7 -24 268 : 292 7 : 15 5 1 1 3 122 : 137 3 : 7 6 2 0 4 146 : 155 4 : 8
9. (9.) SV Matzlow-Garwitz 11 0 2 9 -87 235 : 322 2 : 20 5 0 1 4 113 : 135 1 : 9 6 0 1 5 122 : 187 1 : 11

Generiert mit Professional League