1. |
Kay Hufnagel |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
14 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
99 |
4/4 |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
2. |
Rene Nöske |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
83 |
11/11 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
3. |
Frank Fuhrmann |
SV Einheit Krakow |
16 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
75 |
8/8 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4. |
Johannes Timm |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
13 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
75 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
5. |
Andreas Zecher |
Vellahner SV |
13 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
70 |
9/9 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
6. |
Enrico Wabnitz |
Vellahner SV II |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
64 |
7/7 |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
7. |
Eckart Jürß |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
63 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
8. |
Stefan Nörren |
Vellahner SV |
14 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
54 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
9. |
Robert Schöpp |
SV Crivitz II |
14 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
52 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
10. |
Andreas Kabelitz |
Vellahner SV II |
15 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
51 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
5 |
11. |
Thomas Prütz |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
14 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
51 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
12. |
Florian Ruehs |
Vellahner SV |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
13. |
Jürgen Kuhla |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
14 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
50 |
3/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
14. |
Thomas Boeck |
Vellahner SV |
16 |
14 |
0 |
1 |
47 |
10/10 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
15. |
Andreas Langfeld |
SV Crivitz II |
15 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
47 |
3/3 |
- |
5 |
- |
7 |
16. |
Peter Pagel |
Vellahner SV II |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
4 |
17. |
Maik Brüsch |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
14 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
44 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
4 |
18. |
Guido Baumann |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
11 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
42 |
4/4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
19. |
Uwe Kukat |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
42 |
5/5 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
20. |
Dirk Kleuckling |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
12 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
39 |
3/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
21. |
Steffen Rockmann |
Vellahner SV |
14 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
39 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
22. |
Sven Herzog |
Vellahner SV II |
16 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
38 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
23. |
Rene Rudnitzki |
SV Crivitz II |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
5/5 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
24. |
Uwe Junghans |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
9 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
35 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
25. |
Maik Plonka |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
13 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
35 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
26. |
Reiner Kaiser |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
1 |
3 |
27. |
Olaf Meinke |
SV Einheit Krakow |
15 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
33 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
28. |
Marcus Drews |
SV Crivitz II |
14 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
32 |
3/3 |
- |
4 |
- |
2 |
29. |
Mathias Pötzsch |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
8 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
32 |
3/3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
30. |
Olaf Dobbertin |
SV Crivitz II |
16 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
31. |
Ronny Evers |
Vellahner SV |
14 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
1/1 |
- |
4 |
- |
3 |
32. |
Ulf Fischer |
Vellahner SV II |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
30 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
33. |
Tobias Gebert |
SV Crivitz II |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
30 |
5/5 |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
34. |
Axel Thüring |
Vellahner SV |
11 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
6/6 |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
35. |
Frank Fatja |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
7 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
29 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
36. |
Jörg Hartmann |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
29 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
37. |
Siegfried Kehn |
Vellahner SV II |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
29 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
6 |
38. |
Roland Kleine |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
15 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
29 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
39. |
Thomas Rieckhof |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
8 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
1 |
7 |
40. |
Thomas Behrens |
SV Einheit Krakow |
16 |
5 |
1 |
9 |
26 |
5/5 |
- |
6 |
1 |
9 |
41. |
Christian Bühring |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
13 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
42. |
Egon Dührkop |
Vellahner SV II |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
26 |
6/6 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
43. |
Frank Wernicke |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
44. |
Holger Luckstein |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
25 |
4/4 |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
45. |
Christoph Fedder |
Vellahner SV |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
4 |
46. |
Heiko Kuhla |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
24 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
1 |
2 |
47. |
Nico Schack |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
12 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
48. |
Björn Fröhlich |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
11 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
23 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
3 |
49. |
Mike Klöpel |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
13 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
23 |
5/5 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
50. |
Bastian Brink |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
7 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
51. |
Jörg Niebuhr |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
8 |
52. |
Hans-Jörg Rieck |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
6 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
53. |
Iaan-Ilie Danis |
SV Einheit Krakow |
11 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
54. |
Andre Richert |
Vellahner SV II |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
55. |
Bernd Schilling |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
13 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
3/3 |
- |
3 |
1 |
14 |
56. |
Thoralf Lückstedt |
SV Einheit Krakow |
13 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
57. |
Jörg Paap |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
2 |
58. |
Dirk Roggow |
SV Crivitz II |
11 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
59. |
Sebastian Allzeit |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
13 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60. |
Marian Clörs |
SV Crivitz II |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
61. |
Matthias Heidrich |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
14 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
62. |
Mario Kleine |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
13 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
2 |
63. |
Sebastian Deja |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
64. |
Andy Hofmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65. |
Jens Paulsen |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
66. |
Maik Schulz |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
67. |
Danny Thewes |
Vellahner SV |
10 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
68. |
Dirk Voß |
Vellahner SV II |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69. |
Maik Hildwein |
Vellahner SV |
11 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
70. |
Roland Lampe |
Vellahner SV II |
13 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
71. |
Andreas Lehsten |
SV Einheit Krakow |
13 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
72. |
Steffen Bös |
SV Crivitz II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
73. |
Martin Hopp |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
74. |
Sven Kutscheidt |
SV Einheit Krakow |
13 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
1 |
6 |
75. |
Falko Rütz |
SV Crivitz II |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
76. |
Mathias Sandkuhl |
SV Crivitz II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
77. |
Steffan Möller |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
78. |
Marcel Neckel |
Vellahner SV |
9 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
79. |
Frank Tetmeyer |
SV Einheit Krakow |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
80. |
Thomas Brengel |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
81. |
Hermann Danker |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
4/4 |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
82. |
Thomas Groening |
SV Crivitz II |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83. |
Roland Jeske |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
84. |
Dirk Blaffert |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
1 |
5 |
85. |
Benjamin Dahl |
SV Crivitz II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
86. |
Matthias Lange |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
15 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
8 |
87. |
Torsten Lindenau |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
88. |
Torsten Meyer |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
15 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
89. |
Adrian Dahl |
SV Crivitz II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90. |
Kirk Ehlke |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
91. |
Lutz Friedel |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
92. |
Tilo Hildebrand |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
93. |
Friedrich Jagnow |
SV Crivitz II |
15 |
10 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
94. |
Ralf Schilling |
Vellahner SV |
15 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
5 |
95. |
Olaf Schmidt |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
9 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
4 |
96. |
Rico Wibrinski |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
97. |
Johannes Löning |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
8 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
98. |
Rene Rada |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
15 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
5 |
99. |
Joachim Salkowski |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100. |
Joachim Tügel |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
101. |
Niels Becker |
SV Einheit Krakow |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
102. |
Jörn Haensch |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
103. |
Jörg-Hermann Kühne |
Vellahner SV II |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
104. |
Dirk Becker |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
105. |
Thomas Breitling |
SV Einheit Krakow |
14 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
106. |
Frank Krüger |
SV Einheit Krakow |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
107. |
Thomas Kührmann |
Vellahner SV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
108. |
Michael Rotert |
SV Crivitz II |
14 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
109. |
Danny Schomann |
Vellahner SV |
8 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
110. |
Christoph Seegert |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
9 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
111. |
Harry Jankowski |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
112. |
Klaus Johannsen |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
13 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
113. |
Rüdiger Kleinow |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
114. |
Egbert Menzel |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
12 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
115. |
Thomas Schweder |
SV Einheit Krakow |
14 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
2 |
116. |
Mathias Thiel |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
117. |
Michael Bönisch |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
118. |
Stefan Bornhöft |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
119. |
Christoph Fedder |
Vellahner SV II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
120. |
Mario Kaczkowski |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
121. |
Thomas Necker |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122. |
Jochen Salkowski |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
123. |
Sebastian Dunkel |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
124. |
Andreas Ebeling |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
125. |
Frank Harneit |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
126. |
Maik Hildwein |
Vellahner SV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
127. |
Oliver Limberg |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
128. |
Andreas Schwemm |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
129. |
Gerhard Schwemm |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
10 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
130. |
Christoph Uhle |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131. |
Thomas Weil |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
132. |
Christian Winter |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
133. |
Mathias Frehse |
SV Einheit Krakow |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
134. |
Sören Michael |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
135. |
Andreas Pätzold |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
136. |
Michael Radke |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
137. |
Guido Schmidtke |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
138. |
Sebastian Seiberth |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
139. |
Ronny Ulrichs |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
140. |
Robert Ande |
Vellahner SV |
9 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141. |
Andre Hose |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
142. |
Sven Kunath |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
143. |
Michael Prochnow |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
144. |
Christian Schmidt |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
145. |
Ulrich Seegert |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
146. |
Gerrit Uhle |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. |
Mathias Weiß |
Vellahner SV |
15 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
148. |
Frank Beyer |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
149. |
Maik Bonet |
Vellahner SV II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
150. |
Lothar Dei |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
151. |
Mario Döscher |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
152. |
Mathias Einbroth |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
13 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
153. |
Ulf Fischer |
Vellahner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
154. |
Uwe Fischer |
Vellahner SV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
155. |
Christoph Glasemann |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
156. |
Jörg Glöß |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
157. |
Michael Goertz |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
158. |
Tilo Goth |
SV Einheit Krakow |
10 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159. |
Weiß Horst |
Vellahner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
160. |
Gert Jessau |
Vellahner SV II |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
161. |
Siegfried Kerber |
Vellahner SV II |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
162. |
Benito Koch |
Vellahner SV II |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
163. |
Manfred Lasanske |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
14 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
164. |
Frank Maiwirth |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
165. |
Uwe Matthes |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
166. |
Gerhard Mehlhorn |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
167. |
Klaus Möller |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
168. |
Daniel Nienhorn |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
169. |
Martin Peter |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170. |
Andre Radoch |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. |
Detlef Röhlke |
SV Einheit Krakow |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172. |
Domenik Rosenzweig |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
14 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173. |
Hendrik Schinke |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
174. |
Michael Schliecker |
SV Crivitz II |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
175. |
Thomas Schröbler |
SV Blau-Weiss Grevesmühlen II |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
176. |
Frank Schwabenthal |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
16 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
177. |
Christoph Schwanethal |
Vellahner SV II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
178. |
Detlef Skodlerak |
SV Einheit Krakow |
14 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
179. |
Roman Stolle |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
180. |
Manuel Swientek |
TV von 1860 Neuhaus |
14 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
3 |
181. |
Jan Szulczyk |
SV Crivitz II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
182. |
Karl Heinz Tokarz |
SV Aufbau Sternberg II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
183. |
Dietmar Tügel |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
184. |
Helwig Tügel |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
185. |
Horst Weiß |
Vellahner SV |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
186. |
Horst Weiß |
Vellahner SV II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
187. |
Andreas Wulf |
Vellahner SV II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
188. |
Kevin Zachow |
SV Crivitz II |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |