1. |
Kay Dinse |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
18 |
7 |
0 |
11 |
161 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
2. |
Heiko Godbersen |
Schweriner SC |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
114 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
3. |
Sven Hünerbein |
TSG Wismar II |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
109 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
9 |
- |
4. |
Joachim Tügel |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
104 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
5. |
Mathias Pötsch |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
17 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
97 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
12 |
- |
6. |
Sven Büscher |
TSG Wismar II |
17 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
94 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
7. |
Sebastian Nucklies |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
81 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
8. |
Andreas Knoll |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
80 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
12 |
- |
9. |
Thomas Tetzlaff |
Güstrower HV II |
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
77 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
10. |
Axel Richert |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
76 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
11. |
Ronald Müller |
TSV Goldberg |
13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
75 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
12. |
Ulf Tschuschner |
Schweriner SC |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
74 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
13. |
Mathias Güßmann |
SV Crivitz II |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
72 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
14. |
Robert Jürß |
Schweriner SC |
17 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
69 |
18/18 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
15. |
Thomas Necker |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
14 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
69 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
6 |
1 |
16. |
Rene Rudnitzki |
SV Crivitz II |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
65 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
17. |
Roland Krause |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
16 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
64 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. |
Marco Henning |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
62 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
19. |
Peter Wolf |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
61 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
20. |
Sven Kunath |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
12 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
60 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
21. |
Stefan Brühl |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
59 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
12 |
- |
22. |
Ronny Krüger |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
15 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
59 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
15 |
- |
23. |
Sebastian Seiberth |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
56 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
11 |
1 |
24. |
Tim Koch |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
17 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
52 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
25. |
Jens Lüders |
SV Crivitz II |
17 |
7 |
2 |
8 |
52 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
26. |
Dirk Queisser |
TSG Wismar II |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
27. |
Markus Koch |
Güstrower HV II |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
49 |
26/26 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
28. |
Sven Pentzold |
Güstrower HV II |
16 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
49 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
15 |
- |
29. |
Rene Torbahn |
SV Crivitz II |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
49 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
- |
30. |
Thomas Boche |
Güstrower HV II |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
48 |
10/10 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
31. |
Maik Robitt |
TSG Wismar II |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
32. |
Thomas Möser |
TSV Goldberg |
17 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
33. |
Thomas Praeger |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
14 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
34. |
Frank Wolff |
Schweriner SC |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
35. |
Carsten Bremer |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
13 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
46 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
36. |
Sebastian Gerloff |
TSG Wismar II |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
37. |
Maik Gödel |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
44 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
38. |
Thomas Rieckhof |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
44 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
39. |
Daniel Scharf |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
17 |
7 |
0 |
10 |
44 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
40. |
Andre Irrgang |
Güstrower HV II |
17 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
43 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
41. |
Ralf Tetmeyer |
TSV Goldberg |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
43 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
42. |
Ulf Dethloff |
TSV Goldberg |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
42 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
43. |
Henning Paulsen |
Schweriner SC |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
41 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
44. |
Thomas Weil |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
41 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
45. |
Rico Wibrinski |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
17 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
39 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
46. |
Ruben Brenncke |
Güstrower HV II |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
38 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
47. |
Nico Schultz |
TSV Goldberg |
16 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
38 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
48. |
Cristoph Schwank |
SV Crivitz II |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49. |
Bastian Steinbeck |
Güstrower HV II |
17 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
36 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
50. |
Martin Pautzke |
TSV Goldberg |
14 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
35 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
51. |
Benjamin Müller |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
52. |
Christoph Schwesig |
SV Crivitz II |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
33 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
53. |
Andy Hofmann |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
32 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
54. |
Mirvan Lenz |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
32 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
55. |
Mathias Taufenbach |
Schweriner SC |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
32 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
17 |
- |
56. |
Peter Sauvan |
TSG Wismar II |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
4 |
- |
57. |
Michael Bönisch |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
13 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
58. |
Florian Fronz |
TSG Wismar II |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
59. |
Andreas Grapp |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
60. |
Michael Prochnow |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
61. |
Jörg Paap |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
27 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
62. |
Jörn Armbrust |
TSG Wismar II |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
63. |
Steffen Burmeister |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
18 |
13 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
64. |
Tobias Gebert |
SV Crivitz II |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
65. |
Sascha Jahnke |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
16 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
66. |
Norbert Jonas |
Schweriner SC |
17 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
67. |
Ron Kuhr |
TSV Goldberg |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
68. |
Peter Larisch |
TSV Goldberg |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
69. |
Dirk Roggow |
SV Crivitz II |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
70. |
Axel Berkenhagen |
SV Crivitz II |
14 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
23 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
7 |
- |
71. |
Christian Winter |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
23 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
9 |
- |
72. |
Christoph Glasemann |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
17 |
12 |
1 |
4 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
7 |
- |
73. |
Jens Auschra |
TSG Wismar II |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
74. |
Jan Polkowski |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
16 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
75. |
Frank Maack |
Güstrower HV II |
15 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
76. |
Michael Kantimm |
TSG Wismar II |
15 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
77. |
Michael Radke |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
78. |
Steffen Bös |
SV Crivitz II |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79. |
Normann Dethloff |
Schweriner SC |
12 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
80. |
Jan Kleimenhagen |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
17 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
81. |
Ralf Neumann |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
15 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
82. |
Martin Engling |
SV Crivitz II |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
83. |
Peer Grützmacher |
TSV Goldberg |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
84. |
Robert Möller |
TSG Wismar II |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
85. |
Michael Schiewe |
TSG Wismar II |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
86. |
Andre Schröder |
Güstrower HV II |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
87. |
Andreas Schwemm |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
88. |
Matthias Vetter |
Güstrower HV II |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
89. |
Matthias Fuchs |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
16 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
90. |
Daniel Mulsow |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
91. |
Mathias Thiel |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
92. |
Maik Orthmann |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
93. |
Jörg Tamms |
TSG Wismar II |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94. |
Dirk Jokisch |
Güstrower HV II |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
95. |
Nico Orthmann |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
13 |
1 |
2 |
10 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
96. |
Marco Schulz |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
11 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
97. |
Thomas Tilch |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
98. |
Sebastian Arnold |
Güstrower HV II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
99. |
Axel Jesse |
TSV Goldberg |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
100. |
Martin Uhle |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
101. |
Marcel Bremer |
Güstrower HV II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
102. |
Carsten Fitz |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
103. |
Frank Froriep |
Güstrower HV II |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
104. |
Martin Randow |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
18 |
7 |
0 |
11 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
105. |
Mathias Schwarz |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
106. |
Maik Teßmer |
Güstrower HV II |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
107. |
Ronny Ulrichs |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
108. |
Bernd Wolff |
Schweriner SC |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
109. |
Ralf Eschka |
TSG Wismar II |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
- |
110. |
Andreas Haak |
SV Crivitz II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
111. |
Denny Purr |
TSV Goldberg |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
112. |
Christian Schmid |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
113. |
Marco Schulze |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
114. |
Sven Trahms |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
115. |
Jürgen Anneke |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
17 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
116. |
Udo Landsmann |
TSG Wismar II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
117. |
Jörg Bär |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
118. |
Michael Ehmke |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
12 |
- |
119. |
Ronny Fischer |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
120. |
Sebastian Wache |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
121. |
Florian ? |
TSG Wismar II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
122. |
Matthias Beltz |
SV Crivitz II |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
123. |
Stefan Dahl |
TSV Goldberg |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
124. |
Jörg Niebuhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
125. |
Rüdiger Obermeier |
TSG Wismar II |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
126. |
Christoph Ostermann |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
127. |
Stephan Schappler |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
128. |
Torsten Scherf |
TSG Wismar II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129. |
Dagobert Schlegel |
TSG Wismar II |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
130. |
Christian Schmidt |
Güstrower HV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131. |
Tim Wiatr |
Schweriner SC |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
132. |
Andreas Wowarra |
SV Crivitz II |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
133. |
Holger Braasch |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
134. |
Martin Dührkop |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
135. |
Rene Fischer |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
136. |
Jens Frehse |
TSV Goldberg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
137. |
Franz Jendersie |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
138. |
Clemens Paulsen |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
139. |
Michael Schwuchow |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
140. |
Hartmut Seeber |
TSV Goldberg |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141. |
Björn Ahlfänger |
TSG Wismar II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
142. |
Sebastian Allzeit |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
143. |
Dirk Becker |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
144. |
Erik Eckl |
TSG Wismar II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
145. |
Kirk Ehlke |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
146. |
Hans Göldenitz |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. |
Sebastian Haase |
TSV Goldberg |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148. |
Rex Kerber |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
17 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
- |
149. |
Andre Lenz |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
17 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
150. |
Mirko Sauvan |
TSG Wismar II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
151. |
Nico Wagner |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
152. |
Jörg Hartmann |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
153. |
Christian Merseburger |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
154. |
Arne Radoch |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
16 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
155. |
Martin Reich |
SV Crivitz II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
156. |
Marcel Albrecht |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
18 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
157. |
Jasper Beckmann |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
158. |
Mario Blattau |
TSG Wismar II |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159. |
Mathias Borchert |
Güstrower HV II |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
160. |
Niels Brandt |
SV Crivitz II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
161. |
Sebastian Brandt |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
162. |
Thomas Brückmann |
TSG Wismar II |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
163. |
Uwe Dölchow |
TSV Goldberg |
15 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
164. |
David Edlich |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
165. |
Andreas Flake |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
166. |
Heiko Frick |
SV Crivitz II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
167. |
Michael Funke |
TSG Wismar II |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
168. |
Holger Gerds |
TSV Goldberg |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
169. |
Gunnar Glänzer |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170. |
Michael Goertz |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
16 |
11 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. |
Ronny Götsch |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
15 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172. |
Martin Griegoleit |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173. |
Michael Haase |
TSV Goldberg |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
174. |
Nico Heyden |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
175. |
Mario Hoerr |
Schweriner SC |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
176. |
Volker Hofmann |
Schweriner SC |
16 |
5 |
1 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
177. |
Gerd Jahnke |
Schweriner SC |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
178. |
Martin Jankowski |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
15 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
179. |
Stefan Jendersie |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
180. |
Lutz Jenssen |
SV Crivitz II |
14 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181. |
Reiner Kaiser |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
182. |
Andreas Kayser |
SV Einheit Schwerin |
17 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
183. |
Peter Kruse |
Güstrower HV II |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
184. |
Marco Kußerow |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
185. |
Ilko Lange |
Güstrower HV II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
186. |
Harald Maack |
Güstrower HV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
187. |
Ronny Maylahn |
TSG Wismar II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
188. |
Martin Mertens |
SV Crivitz II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
189. |
Ekhart Michalski |
Schweriner SC |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
190. |
Andreas Neumann |
Schweriner SC |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191. |
Karsten Pagel |
TSG Wismar II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
192. |
Andreas Pätzold |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
193. |
Dirk Reimann |
SV Aufbau Sternberg |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
194. |
Daniel Salomon |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
195. |
Tom Scheffel |
Güstrower HV II |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
196. |
Jörn Schiemann |
TSG Wismar II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
197. |
Michael Schliecker |
SV Crivitz II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
198. |
Hans Schröder |
TSV Goldberg |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
199. |
Marco Segitz |
Schweriner SC |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
200. |
Michael Struck |
ESV 48 Hagenow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
201. |
Jan Szulczyk |
SV Crivitz II |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
202. |
Rene Trademann |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
203. |
Christoph Uhle |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
204. |
Andreas Vagt |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
205. |
Samuel Wienert |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |