1. |
Rene Schlie |
Parchimer SV |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
126 |
28/28 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
4 |
2. |
Ronald Müller |
TSV Goldberg |
16 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
114 |
22/22 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
10 |
3. |
Heiko Godbersen |
Schweriner SC |
13 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
109 |
8/8 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
4. |
Steffan Möller |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
108 |
4/4 |
- |
5 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
5. |
Daniel Langberg |
SC Laage II |
15 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
98 |
22/22 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
12 |
6. |
Thilo Severin |
Güstrower HV III |
16 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
5/5 |
- |
10 |
1 |
- |
16 |
7. |
Christian Lohse |
Güstrower HV III |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
-/- |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
11 |
8. |
Axel Richert |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
88 |
21/21 |
- |
8 |
1 |
- |
11 |
9. |
Thomas Tetzlaff |
Güstrower HV III |
16 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
10. |
Thomas Dormann |
Parchimer SV |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
84 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
10 |
11. |
Martin Pautzke |
TSV Goldberg |
15 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
81 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
12. |
Alexander Eickhoff |
Güstrower HV III |
15 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
6 |
13. |
Michael Prochnow |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
75 |
7/7 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
14. |
Johannes Timm |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
71 |
4/4 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
15. |
Ralf Hübner |
SC Laage II |
15 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
65 |
20/20 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
16. |
Hans-Friedrich Wendt |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
60 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
17. |
Lutz Friedel |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
59 |
4/4 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
18. |
Hannes Stender |
Parchimer SV |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
58 |
1/1 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
15 |
19. |
Hans Göldenitz |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
14 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
57 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
20. |
Robert Jürß |
Schweriner SC |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
56 |
13/13 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
21. |
Dominik Tiedtke |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
14 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
56 |
9/9 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
2 |
22. |
Mario Kleine |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
55 |
1/1 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
5 |
23. |
Mathias Schabbel |
SC Laage II |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
50 |
1/1 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
7 |
24. |
Sebastian Wache |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
15 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
49 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
6 |
25. |
Christian Winter |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
49 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
6 |
26. |
Marcin Kutera |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
5 |
27. |
Ulf Dethloff |
TSV Goldberg |
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
43 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
28. |
Henning Paulsen |
Schweriner SC |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
41 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
3 |
29. |
Frank Wolff |
Schweriner SC |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
41 |
1/1 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
30. |
Sebastian Heise |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
13 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
39 |
29/29 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
6 |
31. |
Ron Kuhr |
TSV Goldberg |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
39 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
32. |
Nico Schultz |
TSV Goldberg |
15 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
39 |
3/3 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
8 |
33. |
Ronny Ulrichs |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
14 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
38 |
4/4 |
- |
6 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
34. |
Jürgen Kuhla |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
12 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
37 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. |
Stefan Rachow |
Schweriner SC |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
37 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
9 |
36. |
Rene Ahrendt |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
14 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
35 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
10 |
37. |
Felix Elsner |
Güstrower HV III |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
38. |
Jörg Paap |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
35 |
1/1 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
6 |
39. |
Frank Schneider |
Güstrower HV III |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
14/14 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
6 |
40. |
Tobias Prager |
Parchimer SV |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
33 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
9 |
41. |
Christian Pries |
SC Laage II |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
33 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
42. |
Ulf Tschuschner |
Schweriner SC |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
33 |
5/5 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
2 |
43. |
Enrico Bulitz |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
15 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
32 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
44. |
Ralf Tetmeyer |
TSV Goldberg |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
32 |
4/4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
45. |
Olaf Schröder |
Güstrower HV III |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
46. |
Robert Seget |
Parchimer SV |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
29 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
8 |
47. |
Lars-Erik Bielecke |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
6 |
48. |
Jan Oberländer |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
15 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
49. |
Martin Karkowski |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
25 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
50. |
Andreas Bonin |
Parchimer SV |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
5 |
51. |
Uwe Gottschalk |
Parchimer SV |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
5 |
52. |
Sven Hochmuth |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
24 |
1/1 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
3 |
53. |
Sebastian Hoyer |
SC Laage II |
13 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
23 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
5 |
54. |
Tobias Tegge |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
22 |
5/5 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
5 |
55. |
Enrico Wehr |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
5 |
56. |
Michael Brasch |
Güstrower HV III |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
1 |
57. |
Torsten Lindenau |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
21 |
4/4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58. |
Sebastian Linke |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
4 |
59. |
Arvid Speßhardt |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
60. |
Carsten Fitz |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
61. |
Christian Jürß |
Schweriner SC |
15 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
20 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
62. |
Sven Kunath |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
63. |
Martin Uhle |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
4 |
64. |
Mirko Becker |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
19 |
4/4 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
65. |
Andreas Grapp |
Schweriner SC |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
66. |
Patrick Becker |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
67. |
Rene Dahlke |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
3/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
68. |
Michael Radke |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
69. |
Jan Schmidt |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
70. |
Ben Schröder |
Parchimer SV |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
71. |
Frank Froriep |
Güstrower HV III |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
72. |
Peer Grützmacher |
TSV Goldberg |
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
16 |
6/6 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
73. |
Tobias Hoba |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
13 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
74. |
Eckart Jürß |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
75. |
Matthias Warncke |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
76. |
Peter Wolf |
Schweriner SC |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
77. |
Jens Gerullat |
SC Laage II |
11 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
15 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
78. |
Peter Kruse |
Güstrower HV III |
11 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
79. |
Rene Patzner |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
10 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
6 |
80. |
Marco Wobser |
Parchimer SV |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
81. |
Moritz Steiner |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
82. |
Dirk Becker |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
83. |
Axel Jesse |
TSV Goldberg |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
4 |
84. |
Benjamin Lendner |
SC Laage II |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
3 |
85. |
Thomas Strauß |
SC Laage II |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
9 |
86. |
Guido Baumann |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
87. |
Jannes Krause |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
88. |
Thomas Praeger |
Schweriner SC |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
89. |
Felix Scheufler |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
90. |
Marco Schulz |
Parchimer SV |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
91. |
Stephan Lochny |
SC Laage II |
13 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
7 |
92. |
Manfred Schlawien |
Güstrower HV III |
13 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4/4 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
93. |
Helwig Tügel |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
5/5 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
94. |
Ralf Neumann |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
14 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
3/3 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
7 |
95. |
Andreas Vagt |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |
96. |
Ehler Weidenhöfer |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
97. |
Thomas Gruszka |
SC Laage II |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
98. |
Bernd Schilling |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
99. |
Stefan Schuldt |
Parchimer SV |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
100. |
Thomas Tilch |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
101. |
Dennis Zweig |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
1 |
102. |
Norman Dethloff |
Schweriner SC |
13 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
103. |
Marko Joost |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
104. |
Maik Möcks |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
105. |
Julius Schütz |
SC Laage II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
106. |
Mathias Bohl |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
107. |
Rüdiger Marschke |
Parchimer SV |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
5 |
108. |
Armin Schröder |
Güstrower HV III |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
2 |
109. |
Christian Beckhaus |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
110. |
Albrecht Charisius |
SC Laage II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
111. |
Michael Haase |
TSV Goldberg |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
2 |
112. |
Chris Jeremowicz |
SC Laage II |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
113. |
Lukas Jessel |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
114. |
Gregor Köhler |
Parchimer SV |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
115. |
Richard Mierny |
Parchimer SV |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
116. |
Peter Rothgänger |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
117. |
Jens Frehse |
TSV Goldberg |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
118. |
Armin Hey |
Parchimer SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
119. |
Heiko Kuhla |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
120. |
Tobias Meincke |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
7 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
121. |
Björn Rusch |
SC Laage II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
122. |
Enrico Strowald |
SC Laage II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
123. |
Bernd Wolff |
Schweriner SC |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
124. |
Stefan Dahl |
TSV Goldberg |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
125. |
Martin Knoth |
SC Laage II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126. |
Frank Maiwirth |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
127. |
Daniel Mulsow |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
128. |
Benno Bock |
Güstrower HV III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129. |
Thomas Hintze |
Güstrower HV III |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
130. |
Benjamin Kasten |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131. |
Marko Kinski |
TSV Goldberg |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
132. |
Andreas Kranich |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
133. |
Lukas Ohm |
Parchimer SV |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
134. |
Olaf Schmidt |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
135. |
Hartmut Seeber |
TSV Goldberg |
13 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
136. |
Nico Wagner |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
137. |
Andreas Ebeling |
Parchimer SV |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
138. |
Henrik Elsner |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
139. |
Mathias Fabian |
SC Laage II |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
140. |
Paul Golatowski |
Güstrower HV III |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141. |
Andy Hofmann |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
142. |
Martin Hornburg |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
143. |
Gerd Jahnke |
Schweriner SC |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
144. |
Reinhard Knoch |
SC Laage II |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
145. |
Robert Langberg |
SC Laage II |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
146. |
Sebastian Lemcke |
Parchimer SV |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. |
Ralph Lindenau |
Güstrower HV III |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
148. |
Harald Maack |
Güstrower HV III |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
149. |
Rene Rada |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
150. |
Mayk Schünemann |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
15 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
151. |
Sebastian Brandt |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
152. |
Bodo Bullack |
Parchimer SV |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
153. |
Uwe Dölchow |
TSV Goldberg |
15 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
154. |
Frank Fentzahn |
Schweriner SC |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
155. |
Rene Frackmann |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
156. |
Holger Gerds |
TSV Goldberg |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
157. |
Ronny Götsch |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
158. |
Erik Heiselbetz |
Schweriner SC |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159. |
Toni Hermann |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
13 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
160. |
Henning Heß |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
161. |
Volker Hofmann |
Schweriner SC |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
162. |
Rene Kollwitz |
Parchimer SV |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
163. |
Ingo Kuhla |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164. |
Marco Kußerow |
SV Matzlow-Garwitz II |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
165. |
Henry Lasanske |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
166. |
Björn Matthies |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
167. |
Ekhart Michalski |
Schweriner SC |
15 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
168. |
Wilfried Mylius |
Güstrower HV III |
14 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
169. |
Arne Radoch |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170. |
Martin Rugenstein |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. |
Christian Schade |
SC Laage II |
15 |
5 |
0 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172. |
Hans Schröder |
TSV Goldberg |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173. |
Frank Schwabenthal |
PSVH Ludwigslust |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
174. |
Maik Stenzel |
Schweriner SC |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
175. |
Norman Stieler |
Parchimer SV |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
176. |
Mathias Taufenbach |
Schweriner SC |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
177. |
Mathias Tiehl |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
178. |
Alwin Tügel |
ESV 48 Hagenow II |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
179. |
Christoph Uhle |
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
180. |
Jörg Winkel |
SC Laage II |
14 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181. |
Andreas Wollgast |
Parchimer SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
182. |
Robert Wollgast |
Parchimer SV |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
- |