1. |
Sven Präkels |
Doberaner SV |
22 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
153 |
12/12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. |
Alexander Kraeft |
Doberaner SV |
23 |
22 |
0 |
1 |
152 |
20/20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. |
Rico Mittmann |
HSV Grimmen |
23 |
18 |
2 |
3 |
105 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. |
Martin Schröder |
Güstrower HV |
24 |
15 |
4 |
5 |
104 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. |
Clemens Borchardt |
HC Empor Rostock II |
14 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
102 |
8/8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. |
Falk Heinrich |
HC Empor Rostock II |
18 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
100 |
23/23 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. |
Mario Ullrich |
HC Empor Rostock II |
21 |
13 |
0 |
8 |
100 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. |
Frank Wodke |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
18 |
13 |
0 |
5 |
96 |
31/31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. |
Tino Hagedorn |
HSV Grimmen |
22 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
94 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. |
Steffen Klatetzke |
SV Motor Barth |
19 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
93 |
-/- |
- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
11. |
Gunnar Siemens |
SV Motor Barth |
20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
92 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. |
Torsten Sitterle |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
92 |
7/7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. |
Andreas Schulz |
HSV Grimmen |
23 |
19 |
1 |
3 |
91 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. |
Christian Jenß |
SV Warnemünde |
20 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
90 |
15/15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. |
Tom Langhoff |
HC Empor Rostock II |
22 |
13 |
1 |
8 |
88 |
9/9 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
16. |
Marcus Schlette |
Doberaner SV |
24 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
88 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. |
Christopher Reetz |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
87 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. |
Martin Klatetzke |
SV Motor Barth |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
85 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
19. |
Dirk Weisheitel |
Doberaner SV |
23 |
22 |
0 |
1 |
85 |
50/50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. |
Christoph Käckenmeister |
Doberaner SV |
24 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. |
Andy Hagedorn |
HSV Grimmen |
22 |
18 |
1 |
3 |
83 |
11/11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. |
Maximilian Rinderle |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
19 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
83 |
7/7 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
23. |
Marco Schröder |
Doberaner SV |
23 |
22 |
0 |
1 |
83 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
24. |
Frank Meyn |
SV Motor Barth |
21 |
5 |
2 |
14 |
82 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
25. |
Marcel Jaunich |
HSV Grimmen |
22 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
80 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26. |
Maximilian Bannicke |
Güstrower HV |
24 |
15 |
4 |
5 |
78 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27. |
Michael Jacobsen |
SV Warnemünde |
19 |
7 |
1 |
11 |
76 |
20/21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28. |
Rayko Klink |
Güstrower HV |
24 |
15 |
4 |
5 |
75 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29. |
Matthias Meier |
Güstrower HV |
22 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
75 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30. |
Danny Weber |
Doberaner SV |
24 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
75 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31. |
Christian Klatt |
Banzkower SV |
17 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
74 |
13/13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32. |
Michael Blank |
SV Einheit Demmin |
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
73 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33. |
Daniel Wach |
Banzkower SV |
15 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
73 |
15/15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34. |
Marius Seider |
Banzkower SV |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
71 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. |
Christian Gerber |
Doberaner SV |
24 |
23 |
0 |
1 |
70 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
36. |
Christian Polkow |
HC Empor Rostock II |
24 |
13 |
1 |
10 |
70 |
5/5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37. |
Sören Christiansen |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
69 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38. |
Frank Klebba |
SV Warnemünde |
20 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
68 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39. |
Andreas Mielke |
HSV Grimmen |
22 |
17 |
2 |
3 |
66 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40. |
Felix Klepp |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
65 |
8/8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41. |
Thomas Borchardt |
SV Einheit Demmin |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
64 |
19/19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42. |
Daniel Mokosch |
HC Empor Rostock II |
20 |
11 |
0 |
9 |
63 |
22/22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43. |
Matthias Schmidt |
SV Warnemünde |
21 |
9 |
2 |
10 |
63 |
9/9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44. |
Peter Roloff |
Güstrower HV |
13 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
60 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45. |
Christian Langforth |
SV Einheit Demmin |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
59 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
46. |
Bojan Petrov |
Güstrower HV |
23 |
15 |
3 |
5 |
59 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47. |
Fritz Hasper |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
58 |
22/22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48. |
Nico Heidenreich |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
16 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
56 |
7/7 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
49. |
Ben Teetzen |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
14 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
56 |
7/7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50. |
Chris Wagner |
HC Empor Rostock II |
24 |
14 |
1 |
9 |
56 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51. |
Martin Spalek |
Güstrower HV |
21 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
53 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52. |
Christian Stampke |
SV Warnemünde |
17 |
5 |
1 |
11 |
52 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53. |
Christian Wilczek |
HC Empor Rostock II |
23 |
14 |
1 |
8 |
51 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54. |
Andreas Steuck |
SV Post Schwerin II |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
49 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
55. |
Dennis Wittkopf |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
49 |
5/5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56. |
Silvio Bentzien |
HSV Grimmen |
24 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
48 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57. |
Michael Meinshausen |
SV Warnemünde |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
48 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58. |
Martin Schnepf |
Güstrower HV |
21 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
48 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59. |
Gerald Hein |
Güstrower HV |
23 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60. |
Mirko Städing |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
47 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61. |
Ralf Ludwig |
SV Warnemünde |
19 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
45 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
62. |
Nils Blunk |
Banzkower SV |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
44 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63. |
Robert Schultz |
HSV Grimmen |
19 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
43 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64. |
Christian Ullrich |
HC Empor Rostock II |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
41 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65. |
Peter Ritzrau |
SV Einheit Demmin |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
40 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66. |
Hendrik Strauß |
Banzkower SV |
15 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
39 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67. |
Gunnar Wegehaupt |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
39 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
68. |
Christoph Jähnke |
HC Empor Rostock II |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
38 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69. |
Sebastian Fink |
Doberaner SV |
16 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
37 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
70. |
Lars Effenberger |
SV Einheit Demmin |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
35 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
71. |
Robert Fritsche |
SV Warnemünde |
17 |
5 |
2 |
10 |
35 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72. |
Tino Kühl |
SV Einheit Demmin |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
35 |
17/17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73. |
Rene Kuhn |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
35 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
74. |
Frank Maukel |
Banzkower SV |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
35 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
75. |
Erik Pommerening |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
15 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
35 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
76. |
Torsten Frahm |
Doberaner SV |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
77. |
Alexander Leow |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
18 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
78. |
Mathias Paul |
Banzkower SV |
17 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79. |
Robert Frahm |
SV Post Schwerin II |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
33 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80. |
Yves Altenburg |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16 |
12 |
0 |
4 |
32 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81. |
Roberto Wolff |
SV Post Schwerin II |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
32 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
82. |
Roman Bernhardt |
HSV Grimmen |
11 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
31 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83. |
Ronny Frenz |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
84. |
Uwe Martens |
SV Motor Barth |
19 |
5 |
2 |
12 |
31 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
85. |
Eric Schöne |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
17 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
31 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
86. |
Matthias Jahn |
SV Motor Barth |
20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
87. |
Dirk Steinhagen |
SV Warnemünde |
20 |
7 |
2 |
11 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88. |
Michel Uecker |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
30 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89. |
Daniel Wodke |
SV Einheit Demmin |
11 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90. |
Kay Brekenfeld |
SV Warnemünde |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
28 |
16/16 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
91. |
Gunnar Hein |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
27 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
92. |
Stefan Rachow |
Banzkower SV |
15 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
27 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
93. |
Jan Ritzrau |
HSV Grimmen |
16 |
14 |
1 |
1 |
27 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94. |
Tim Schneidewind |
SV Post Schwerin II |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
27 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
95. |
Frank Deutsch |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
96. |
Jörg Formella |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
97. |
Stefan Gagern |
SV Motor Barth |
19 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
98. |
Mayk Schulz |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
99. |
Sven Mehling |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
13 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100. |
Ingo Heinze |
SV Post Schwerin II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
101. |
Frank Ludewig |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
102. |
Martin Rosinke |
Güstrower HV |
18 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
103. |
Jens Hagedorn |
HSV Grimmen |
13 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
23 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
104. |
Thomas Rauch |
SV Einheit Demmin |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
23 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
105. |
Stefan Ruppert |
HSV Grimmen |
19 |
15 |
2 |
2 |
23 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
106. |
Andreas Höppner |
SV Warnemünde |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
22 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
107. |
Björn Klugmann |
Güstrower HV |
18 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
108. |
Arne König |
SV Warnemünde |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
109. |
Andreas Milk |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
110. |
Christoph Pohle |
SV Einheit Demmin |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
111. |
Axel Schmidt |
HSV Grimmen |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
112. |
Daniel Finkenstein |
SV Post Schwerin II |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113. |
Andre Lange |
HSV Grimmen |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
114. |
Tobias Painke |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
14 |
6 |
0 |
8 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
115. |
Nico Warobioff |
SV Motor Barth |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
116. |
Maximilian Kaufmann |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
15 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
117. |
Kai Neumann |
SV Motor Barth |
13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
118. |
Matthias Klöfkorn |
SV Post Schwerin II |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
119. |
Karsten Prohl |
Banzkower SV |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
120. |
Falk Brückner |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
121. |
Steve Dedelow |
SV Einheit Demmin |
12 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122. |
Manuel Evora |
SV Post Schwerin II |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
123. |
Olaf Seegert |
Stralsunder HV II |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
124. |
Martin Möck |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
125. |
Björn Rusch |
HC Empor Rostock II |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126. |
Frank Weier |
SV Einheit Demmin |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
127. |
Michael Dahms |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
128. |
Christoph Dübener |
SV Post Schwerin II |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129. |
Peter Broß |
SV Warnemünde |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
130. |
Alexander Gleß |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131. |
Jan Mietzelfeld |
Doberaner SV |
22 |
21 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
- |
6 |
132. |
Marcel Saß |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
133. |
Christian Wach |
Banzkower SV |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
134. |
Rene Zober |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
135. |
Christian Böttner |
Banzkower SV |
14 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
136. |
Michael Koepke |
Banzkower SV |
13 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
137. |
Sebastian von Weiss |
SV Einheit Demmin |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
138. |
Eric Fritzsche |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
139. |
Steffen Schollbach |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
140. |
Eik Wicht |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141. |
Boris Dempki |
SV Post Schwerin II |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
142. |
Uwe Kalski |
HC Empor Rostock II |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
143. |
Andre Kleinwächter |
Doberaner SV |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
144. |
Steffen Piontek |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
145. |
Johannes Prothmann |
SV Post Schwerin II |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
146. |
Christian Scheel |
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. |
Martin Waschul |
HC Empor Rostock II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148. |
Gordon Witt |
SV Post Schwerin II |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
149. |
Alexander Eickhoff |
Güstrower HV |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
150. |
Oliver Haunschild |
SV Post Schwerin II |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
151. |
Robert Maschler |
SV Post Schwerin II |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
152. |
Christoph Rasch |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
153. |
Sebastian Arnold |
Güstrower HV |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
154. |
Felix Henschke |
HC Empor Rostock II |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
155. |
Sören Kracht |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
156. |
Matthias Marsell |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
9 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
157. |
Matthias Schwarzer |
SV Post Schwerin II |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
158. |
Sebastian Witt |
SV Post Schwerin II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159. |
Ulf Ganzert |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
160. |
Stefan Jähnke |
HC Empor Rostock II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
161. |
Johann Kohler |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
162. |
Rene Meyer |
SV Motor Barth |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
163. |
Robert Schneidewind |
Banzkower SV |
11 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164. |
Stefan Sprunk |
HC Empor Rostock II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
165. |
Torsten Ziemann |
HC Empor Rostock II |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
166. |
Lars Baumgard |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
167. |
Christopher Fischer |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
168. |
Arno Herder |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
13 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
169. |
Christian Schwarz |
HC Empor Rostock II |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170. |
Hans Wachtel |
HC Empor Rostock II |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. |
Johannes Gunesch |
HC Empor Rostock II |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172. |
Maik Klaus |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173. |
Stefan Techentin |
SV Warnemünde |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
174. |
Steffen Wiegratz |
HC Empor Rostock II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
175. |
Eric Wulf |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
176. |
Paul Glasow |
SV Motor Barth |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
177. |
Lars Kibscholl |
HSV Grimmen |
9 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
178. |
Manuel Michaelis |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
179. |
Sebastian Prothmann |
SV Post Schwerin II |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
180. |
Andre Schuhknecht |
HSV Grimmen |
23 |
18 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181. |
Lars Wesener |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
182. |
Max Baldauf |
HC Empor Rostock II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
183. |
Sebastian Bringmeier |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
184. |
Matthias Gallus |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
185. |
Hannes Geist |
HC Empor Rostock II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
186. |
Jörg Gooßmann |
HSV Grimmen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
187. |
Thomas Hannemann |
SV Einheit Demmin |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
188. |
Marc Hudy |
SV Motor Barth |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
189. |
Sascha Lebenhagen |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
190. |
Christoph Ortmann |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191. |
Ingo Rahtkens |
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
192. |
Oliver Schröder |
Doberaner SV |
25 |
24 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
193. |
Mario Siegel |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
194. |
Nico Sippel |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
195. |
Marcus Aha |
SV Post Schwerin II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
196. |
Sven Baumgard |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
197. |
Steffen Birkner |
HSV Grimmen |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
198. |
Michael Borchardt |
SV Einheit Demmin |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
199. |
Alexander Einweg |
SV Einheit Demmin |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
200. |
Alexander Fox |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
201. |
Robert French |
Doberaner SV |
18 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
202. |
Birger Fründt |
Banzkower SV |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
203. |
David Gensiorek |
SV Motor Barth |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
204. |
Tibor Hamann |
SV Warnemünde |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
205. |
Steffen Hannemann |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16 |
11 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
206. |
Michael Hass |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
207. |
Marko Hensel |
SV Einheit Demmin |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
208. |
Thomas Hintze |
Güstrower HV |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
209. |
David Holst |
SV Post Schwerin II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
210. |
Philipp Holter |
Banzkower SV |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
211. |
Matthias Holtmeier |
SV Einheit Demmin |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
212. |
Florian Holtz |
SV Warnemünde |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
213. |
Paul Hubmann |
HSV Grimmen |
24 |
19 |
2 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
214. |
Christian Jürß |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
215. |
Patrik Kautermann |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
216. |
Stefan Köpke |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
217. |
Marcus Krenz |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
218. |
Mario Kube |
Banzkower SV |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
219. |
Olaf Kümmel |
Stralsunder HV II |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
220. |
Christian Langer |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
221. |
Benjamin Langkau |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
222. |
Rinaldo Lestmann |
SV Einheit Demmin |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
223. |
Mario Lubenow |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
224. |
Oliver Mayer |
Doberaner SV |
18 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
225. |
Sven Mockschan |
HSV Grimmen |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
226. |
Austen Müller |
SV Warnemünde |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
227. |
Lars Müller |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
19 |
11 |
0 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
228. |
Rainer Neetz |
SV Motor Barth |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
229. |
Silvio Ney |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
230. |
David Ott |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
15 |
6 |
0 |
9 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
231. |
Nico Paepke |
SV Warnemünde |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
232. |
Ronny Parlow |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
233. |
Sven Pelz |
SV Warnemünde |
21 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
234. |
Toni Pentzien |
Doberaner SV |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
235. |
Maik Pentzold |
Güstrower HV |
17 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
236. |
Sven Pentzold |
Güstrower HV |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
237. |
Mathias Polkow |
HC Empor Rostock II |
18 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
238. |
Felix Poosch |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
239. |
Andre Pötzsch |
Güstrower HV |
24 |
15 |
4 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
240. |
Andre Regge |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
241. |
Torsten Richter |
HC Empor Rostock II |
23 |
12 |
1 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
242. |
Andreas Rohde |
SV Warnemünde |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
243. |
Paul Schewelies |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
244. |
Christian Schmidt |
Güstrower HV |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
245. |
Michael Schmidt |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
2 |
246. |
Sandro Schmitus |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
247. |
Thilo Schößner |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
248. |
Axel Schuster |
SV Post Schwerin II |
9 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
249. |
Ingo Schwarz-Gewallig |
Banzkower SV |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
250. |
Sebastian Siemsen |
HC Empor Rostock II |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
251. |
Maik Stenzel |
Banzkower SV |
14 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
252. |
Jan Stiegeler |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
253. |
Frank Stölken |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
254. |
Alexander Stöwsand |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
255. |
Marco Strominski |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16 |
11 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
256. |
Marcel Tiedemann |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
257. |
Sebastian Tiews |
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
258. |
Dennis Ulbricht |
SV Motor Barth |
9 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
259. |
Silvio Weiser |
SV Motor Barth |
20 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
10 |
260. |
Maik Wenzel |
Güstrower HV |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
261. |
Torsten Wild |
SV Post Schwerin II |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
262. |
Lars Willmers |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |