Torsten Sitterle |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
74 |
11/11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Andreas Nowatzki |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
49 |
7/7 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
Frank Wodke |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
43 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Daniel Wodke |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
31 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Kay-Uwe Fink |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
27 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
Steffen Benick |
SV Warnemünde |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Marc Waschkau |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
11/11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rolf Arnold |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
Stefan Dengler |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
8/8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Matthias Meier |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
3 |
Jörg Formella |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
Mayk Schulz |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Maik Klaus |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
Axel Wahl |
SV Warnemünde |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ronny Frenz |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
6 |
Martin Schnepf |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
Stefan Förster |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
4/4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Christian Hoffmann |
SV Warnemünde |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Christian Mueller |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Andreas Hetfleisch |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andreas Katzur |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sandro Petit |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
11 |
Rene Poll |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
7/7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Steffen Wild |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Sören Christiansen |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Torsten Frahm |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dennis Maaß |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Michael Meinshausen |
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Karsten Prohl |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Marcus Schlette |
Doberaner SV |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jens-Peter Teetzen |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Jan Dethloff |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mirko Hagen |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Heiko Mohrmann |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Thomas Schlutow |
Doberaner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Matthias Schmidt |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dirk Turtschan |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Jürgen Wasner |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
5 |
Frank Griese |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rene Lauterbach |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Ingo Rahtkens |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Torsten Rittig |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Marco Schulze |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Mirko Städing |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dirk Weisheitel |
Doberaner SV |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Danny Anclais |
SV Warnemünde |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hakon Bamm |
Doberaner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Michael Blank |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Wojeicik Chimielewski |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mathias Ebert |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Frank Hannemann |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Krysztof Janikowski |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Christoph Käckenmeister |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Andre Kleinwächter |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Frank Linnow |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Ralf Ludwig |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jan Siemitkowski |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dirk Winter |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Gordon Witt |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Udo Deutsch |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
Sven Hünerbein |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rayko Klink |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
Andreas Klotzki |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Alexander Kraeft |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Christoph Pohle |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
Maik Robitt |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jörn Schawaller |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jens Erdmann |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Carsten Frömmel |
Doberaner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Thomas Hannemann |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Denis Kloß |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Toralf Marding |
Doberaner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
Andre Paetow |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bernd Pluschkell |
Doberaner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Olaf Rockicki |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sebastian Rummler |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Christian von Weiss |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Christian Witt |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ralf Zornow |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
Holger Ahrendt |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jörn Armbrust |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andreas Bartlau |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andreas Beitz |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Klaus Below |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Steffen Benck |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Torsten Berteit |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andre Bös |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Roger Brettschneider |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andre Burdzik |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Olaf Crölle |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Heiko Dahl |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Michael Drefahl |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Rainer Friedrichs |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Norbert Funck |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Heiko Gast |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lothar Goldschmidt |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Heiko Gores |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Frank Graefe |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Toni Güdokeit |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Guido Haffke |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bert Hartmann |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Dirk Herber |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Peter Höhne |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Silvio Horn |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Marcel Jaunich |
Doberaner SV |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jens Klage |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andreas Köster |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Günter Krause |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Detlef Kröger |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Steffen Krone |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Thorsten Kuhn |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rinaldo Lestmann |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Matthias Lucht |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Christian Maaß |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Stefan Maaß |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sven Margowski |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rico Mehnert |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Carsten Müller |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Michael Nasse |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lars Neumann |
Doberaner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Heiko Nolte |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Hendrik Nowaczyk |
SV Post Schwerin II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gregor Otto |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sven Pelz |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rüdiger Prosch |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Torsten Richter |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jürgen Rohde |
Doberaner SV |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Torsten Rollwitz |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Uwe Runge |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dietmar Schmidt |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dirk Seidl |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ulf Stelbe |
Doberaner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Holger Stellmann |
SG Crivitz/Schwerin II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lutz Strigun |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rafal Szipilkowski |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
Jörg Tamms |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Christian Teichmann |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Uwe Tikale |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
Stefan Walzel |
SV Fortuna 50 NB |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
Rene Wandel |
SG BW Ahlbeck-Heringsdorf |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Toralf Warkentin |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
9 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Frank Weier |
SV Einheit Demmin |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Christian Wilczek |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Maik Winter |
Doberaner SV |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Stefan Witt |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Frank Zetsche |
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Torsten Ziemann |
HC Empor Rostock II |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
Volker Zirzow |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |