1. |
Thomas Finck |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
20 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
107 |
27/27 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2. |
Frank Zscheile |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
2 |
9 |
97 |
31/31 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3. |
Martin Voß |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
82 |
22/22 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4. |
Rene Kißhauer |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
80 |
21/21 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5. |
Arne König |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
76 |
8/8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6. |
Rene Scholler |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
74 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7. |
Björn Walther |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
64 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
8. |
Nils Awolin |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
16 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
62 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9. |
Mathias Schmidt |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
57 |
7/7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10. |
Michael Klich |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
53 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11. |
Sven Orlowski |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
47 |
6/6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12. |
Mathias Schabbel |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
42 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13. |
Ralf Hübner |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
17 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
41 |
16/16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14. |
Andreas Großer |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
41 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
15. |
Daniel Butzmann |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
41 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16. |
Martin Müller |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
39 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17. |
Ingo Rahtkens |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
32 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18. |
Marcel Kurth |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
30 |
9/9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19. |
Mathias Fabian |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20. |
Thomas Lischnewski |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21. |
E Zimmermann |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22. |
Michael Pinnow |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23. |
Erik Sokolowski |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24. |
Henning Rottig |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25. |
Torsten Bullack |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
15 |
7/7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26. |
Steffen Benick |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
15 |
5/5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
27. |
Björn Kussauer |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28. |
Andreas Thom |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
29. |
Torsten Wolf |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30. |
Rüdiger Groth |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31. |
Jonas Heinze |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32. |
Axel Knohl |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
10 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33. |
Axel Wahl |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
34. |
Ralf Steinke |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35. |
Alf Graeßner |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36. |
Sven Drews |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37. |
Mike Herbusch |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
38. |
Jens Alm |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39. |
Stephan Kadelbach |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40. |
Arthur Richter |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
41. |
Bodo Hentschel |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
42. |
Christian Jänsch |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
43. |
Birger Grotkop |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44. |
Robert Seemann |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45. |
Thomas Kreul |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
46. |
Helmut Dartsch |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
47. |
Mathias Schwarz |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48. |
Frank Gerbracht |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
49. |
Mathias Lüth |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50. |
Jörg Schimmelpfennig |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
51. |
Ralf Kuhn |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52. |
Thomas Dreydoppel |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
53. |
Henrik Hinrichs |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
19 |
9 |
2 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54. |
Jörg Zscheile |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
55. |
Lars Kibscholl |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
11 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
56. |
Thomas Bölk |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
57. |
Matthias Loos |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58. |
Manfred Meier |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
59. |
Rico Mittmann |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
60. |
Jan Redmann |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61. |
Maik Brendtner |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
62. |
Alexander Kopilow |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63. |
Sven Mockschan |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
10 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
64. |
Dirk Jasmann |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
65. |
Mathias Templin |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66. |
Thomas Gruszka |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67. |
Stephan Moritz |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
13 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
68. |
Janek Friedmann |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69. |
Mathias Michaels |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
70. |
Rolf Hermann |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
71. |
Sebastian Kelm |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72. |
Matthias Schuder |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73. |
Tino Hagedorn |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
74. |
Jan Ritzrau |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
75. |
Mathias Rohwer |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
76. |
Andre Froriep |
|
HSV Laage |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
77. |
Maik Goroncy |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
78. |
Marko Klafehn |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
79. |
Michael Apelain |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
80. |
Klaus Borchardt |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
81. |
Frank Bosecke |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
82. |
Markus Bysikiewicz |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83. |
Thomas Couball |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
84. |
Heiko Donatin |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
85. |
Stephan Eikmann |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
86. |
Hartmut Frank |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
87. |
Marco Frisch |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88. |
Carsten Frömmel |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
89. |
Jens Germans |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90. |
Frank Grothjohann |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
91. |
Volker Hauschildt |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
92. |
Alexander Henning |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
93. |
Alexander Hoth |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
94. |
Mathias Knüppel |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
95. |
Rene Kuhn |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
96. |
Andreas Lakomy |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
97. |
Jörn Langhoff |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
98. |
Daniel Lemke |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
99. |
Jens Lemke |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100. |
Henk Luckmann |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
101. |
Carsten Ludwig |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
102. |
Christian Maaß |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
103. |
Mathias Mann |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
104. |
Stefan Mann |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
105. |
Frank Meyer |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
106. |
Andreas Müller |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
107. |
Thomas Nowak |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
108. |
Andre Ohlenforst |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
109. |
Maik Pentzien |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
110. |
Nils Plundrich |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
111. |
Björn Potratz |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
112. |
Stefan Radicke |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
113. |
Martin Richert |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
114. |
Christian Salewski |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
115. |
Steffen Saß |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
116. |
Thomas Schlüter |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
117. |
Frank Schöning |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
118. |
Jan Stiegeler |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
119. |
Andreas Stolt |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
120. |
Dirk Vogt |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
121. |
Torsten Wegener |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122. |
Jörg Wiegel |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
123. |
Thomas Wienke |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
124. |
Ronny Wilde |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
125. |
Michael Wott |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
126. |
Peter Wüstemann |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
127. |
Yves Altenburg |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
128. |
Lars Baumgard |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
129. |
Alexander Behnke |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
130. |
Steffen Bollbuck |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
131. |
Manfred Borowy |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
132. |
Ulf Brohmer |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
133. |
Paul Burwitz |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
134. |
Frank Busak |
|
SG Motor Neptun Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
135. |
Carsten Czech |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
136. |
Holger Dräger |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
137. |
Steffen Duggert |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
138. |
Olaf Eichwurzel |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
139. |
Andreas Finkenstein |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
140. |
Jörg Formella |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141. |
Hartmut Hasch |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
142. |
Philipp Hentschel |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
143. |
Rene Heustrau |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
144. |
Christian Heyde |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
145. |
Andreas Kahl |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
146. |
Joachim Kalski |
|
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. |
Alek Kokoszka |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148. |
Lars Kothke |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
149. |
Thomas Krabbe |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
150. |
Benjamin Kremser |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
151. |
Andreas Krooß |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
152. |
Matthias Krüger |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
153. |
Remo Laudin |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
154. |
Rene Lauterbach |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
155. |
Robert Lehmann |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
156. |
Mike Loof |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
157. |
Mathias Marschke |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
158. |
Christian Meißner |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159. |
Kai Metzner |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
160. |
Lutz Meyer |
|
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
161. |
Martin Mohaupt |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
162. |
Arne Müller |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
163. |
Mario Nack |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
164. |
Tilo Peinke |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
165. |
Toni Pentzien |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
166. |
Matthias Perschke |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
167. |
Mathias Polkow |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
168. |
Eric Qualmann |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
169. |
Martin Riedel |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
170. |
Mathias Riedel |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. |
Olaf Rockiki |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172. |
Alexander Rommel |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173. |
Ronald Rüchel |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
174. |
Sebastian Schmidt |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
175. |
Mirko Städing |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
176. |
Torsten Stynka |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
177. |
Jens-Peter Teetzen |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
178. |
Sebastian Tiews |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
179. |
Jörn Tuttlies |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
180. |
Andre Ulrich |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181. |
Sebastian von Weiß |
|
HSV Blau-Weiss Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
182. |
Nico Wahl |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
183. |
Andreas Wätzig |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
184. |
Mario Weinert |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
185. |
Rainer Wendler |
|
SV Fortuna 50 NB II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
186. |
Bert Wieden |
|
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
187. |
Ralf Willner |
|
FSV 90 Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
188. |
Maik Wolsing |
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
189. |
Martin Zietlow |
|
Stralsunder HV III |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
190. |
Frank Zirzow |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
191. |
Volker Zirzow |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
192. |
Torsten Zödow |
|
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |