Platz | Spieler | Verein(e) | Anz. | Jahre | Eins. | S | U | N | Tore | 7m | geh. | Gelb | 3x2 Min | Rot | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Frank Klebba | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 117 | 26/26 | - | - | - | - | |
2. | Christian Polkow | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 106 | 10/10 | - | - | - | - | |
3. | Michael Gutsche | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 100 | 22/22 | - | - | - | - | |
4. | Steffen Schollbach | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 96 | 24/24 | - | - | - | - | |
5. | Lothar Goldschmidt | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 94 | 24/24 | - | - | - | - | |
6. | Kay Dinse | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 88 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
7. | Thomas Finck | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 83 | 22/22 | - | - | - | - | |
8. | Marcel Frieser | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 81 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - | |
9. | Andreas Stegemann | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 79 | 24/24 | - | - | - | - | |
10. | Daniel Mokosch | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 78 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - | |
11. | Marco Henning | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 71 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
12. | Carsten Jörn | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 70 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
13. | Michael Stockhaus | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 68 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
14. | Christian Ullrich | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 64 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | |
15. | Matthias Schmidt | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 63 | 20/20 | - | - | - | - | |
16. | Axel Griese | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 58 | 9/9 | - | - | - | - | |
17. | Heiko Marner | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 55 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
18. | Andreas Grosser | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 54 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
19. | Ralf Ludwig | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 52 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
20. | Mathias Bölkow | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 48 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | |
21. | Karsten Dinse | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 47 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
22. | Ralf Prestin | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 45 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
23. | Thomas Dahlmann | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | |
24. | Daniel Scharf | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
25. | Eric Fritzsche | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 39 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
26. | Christian Graf | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 39 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
27. | Thomas Paulus | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 36 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
28. | Stefan Sprunk | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 36 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
29. | Karsten Qual | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 34 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
30. | Eric Udtke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 34 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - | |
31. | Martin Voß | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | |
32. | Alexander Rosenow | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
33. | Christian Wilczek | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | |
34. | Jan Wischnevski | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | |
35. | Guido Saß | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | |
36. | Falko Ender | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | |
37. | Torsten Ziemann | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | |
38. | Jan-Thorben Sieweke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 26 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
39. | Reiko Schulz | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 24 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
40. | Ingo Rahtkens | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | |
41. | Steffen Postler | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
42. | Sebastian Bönisch | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
43. | Florian Lorbeer | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
44. | Eric Plage | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
45. | Marco Thum | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | |
46. | Nico Jürgens | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
47. | Maik Kühnhold | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
48. | Peter Broß | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 18 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
49. | Alexander Kopilow | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
50. | Jörg Gooßmann | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
51. | Sven Orlowski | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
52. | Marco Konopka | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 15 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
53. | Michael Kutschke | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
54. | Carsten Frömmel | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
55. | Jan Lange | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
56. | Mike Herbusch | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
57. | Christoph Rasch | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
58. | Thomas Schlutow | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | |
59. | Jens Gienapp | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 13 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
60. | Patrick Plötz | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
61. | Sebastian Stapel | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | |
62. | Jens Hagedorn | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
63. | Christoph Ostermann | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
64. | Torsten Rittig | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
65. | Carlo Kirk | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
66. | Rene Kißhauer | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
67. | Robert Schulz | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | |
68. | Toni Pentzien | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
69. | Alexander Stöwsand | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | |
70. | Sebastian Wache | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
71. | Daniel Brauer | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
72. | Tobias Ick | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
73. | Dirk Steinhagen | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
74. | Sebastian Brand | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | |
75. | Marcel Gutsche | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
76. | Sven Hochmuth | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
77. | Udo Wosar | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | |
78. | Arne König | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
79. | Felix Frick | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
80. | Florian Maske | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
81. | Christian Scheel | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
82. | Mathias Kroeger | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | |
83. | Stefan Sohn | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
84. | Lars Kibscholl | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
85. | Lars Kothke | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
86. | Paul Glasow | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
87. | Matthias Luck | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
88. | Sven Mockschan | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
89. | Andreas Kahl | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | |
90. | Björn Klugmann | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
91. | Thomas Krüger-Sundhaus | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - | |
92. | Norbert Lemcke | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
93. | Björn Walther | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
94. | Frank Kraus | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
95. | Rene Scholler | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
96. | Stephan Schulz | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
97. | Toni Krüger | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
98. | Jens Niendorf | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | |
99. | Frank Stölken | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
100. | Johannes Hänschke | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
101. | Stephan Kadelbach | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
102. | Andre Schön | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
103. | Toni Zander | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
104. | Christian Fandrich | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
105. | Andre Kleinschmidt | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
106. | Florian Müller | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
107. | Rene Schlie | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
108. | Axel Schmitt | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
109. | Erik Voß | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
110. | Axel Wahl | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | |
111. | Sebastian Linke | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
112. | Robert Füsting | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
113. | Carlo Sachs | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
114. | Lars Hoffmann | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
115. | Thomas Kreul | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
116. | Marco Schütt | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
117. | Olaf Ahrens | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
118. | Johannes Ahrndt | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
119. | Sven Godau | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
120. | Raimo Schwabe | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
121. | Franco Stuhr | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
122. | Alexander Reiser | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
123. | Jan Drabke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
124. | Daniel Heinze | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
125. | Tom Langschwager | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
126. | Kay Brekenfeld | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
127. | Carsten Fitz | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
128. | Andreas Höhn | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
129. | Steffen Gerloff | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
130. | Felix Henka | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
131. | Stephan Herrmann | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
132. | Thomas Necker | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
133. | Ben Schröder | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
134. | Robert Wollgast | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
135. | Torsten Würfel | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
136. | Stefan Pohl | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
137. | Andre Schuhknecht | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
138. | Thomas Tilch | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
139. | Dominik Tiedtke | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
140. | Maik Henk | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
141. | Jan Mietzelfeld | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
142. | Thomas Dormann | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
143. | Andreas Klein | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
144. | Markus Koch | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
145. | Lars Nebel | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
146. | Ralf Peters | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
147. | Steffen Plötz | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
148. | Heiko Richert | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
149. | Marco Wobser | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
150. | Andre Froriep | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
151. | Karsten Pannwitt | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
152. | Sven Pelz | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
153. | Matthias Steinberg | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
154. | Jan Gerloff | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
155. | Henrik Hinrichs | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
156. | Mathias Michaels | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
157. | Paul Hubmann | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
158. | Sebastian Heise | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
159. | Detlef Krause | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
160. | Michael Schultz | SV Matzlow/Garwitz | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
161. | Sebastian Werner | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
162. | Andre Lange | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
163. | Mathias Polkow | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
164. | Lars Purbst | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
165. | Robert Gladrow | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
166. | Marko Klafehn | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
167. | Sebastian Arnold | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
168. | Christopher Baade | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
169. | Steffen Bauer | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
170. | Michael Böttcher | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
171. | Christoph Bugs | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
172. | Michael Buhl | Vellahner SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
173. | Torsten Bullack | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
174. | Rene Burghardt | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
175. | Rosario Cassara | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
176. | Albrecht Charisius | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
177. | Markus Drews | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
178. | Andreas Ebeling | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
179. | Felix Fregin | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
180. | Paul Golatowski | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
181. | Uwe Gottschalk | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
182. | Maximilian Granholm | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
183. | Fabian Groß | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
184. | Jean Gruszka | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
185. | Dirk Jokisch | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
186. | Jens Kleinschmidt | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
187. | Peer Klüßendorf | SG Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
188. | David Krabbe | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
189. | Henning Krüger | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
190. | Ralf Kuhn | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
191. | Björn Kussauer | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
192. | Andreas Langfeld | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
193. | Robert Lehmann | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
194. | Christopher Lindenau | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
195. | Thomas Mann | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
196. | Alexander Michaelis | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
197. | Marcel Neckel | Vellahner SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
198. | Hannes Pellmann | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
199. | Jan Redmann | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
200. | Björn Rusch | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
201. | Marco Sauerborn | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
202. | Mathias Schabbel | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
203. | Dirk Schimmler | Vellahner SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | 1 | - | |
204. | Mathias Schmidt | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
205. | Stefan Schuldt | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
206. | Julius Schütz | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
207. | Robert Seget | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
208. | Ralf Steinke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
209. | Tobias Vandreier | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
210. | Mathias Voigt | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
211. | Eric Voß | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
212. | Gordon Witt | SV Post Schwerin III | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | |
213. | Dieter Wittenburg | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - |
Generiert mit Professional League |