Platz | Spieler | Verein(e) | Anz. | Jahre | Eins. | S | U | N | Tore | 7m | geh. | Gelb | 3x2 Min | Rot | Strafm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthias Schmidt | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 132 | 44/44 | - | - | - | - | - | |
2. | Bernt Kratkey | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 114 | 10/10 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
3. | Frank Klebba | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 101 | 10/10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
4. | Oliver Erdmann | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 37/37 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
5. | Mathias Schröder | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 8/8 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
6. | Lothar Goldschmidt | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 79 | 20/20 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
7. | Udo Wosar | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 78 | 13/13 | - | - | - | - | - | |
8. | Alexander Kopilow | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 76 | 4/4 | - | 12 | - | 1 | 20 | |
9. | Daniel Mokosch | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
10. | Robert Füsting | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 75 | 6/6 | - | 7 | - | - | 26 | |
11. | Marcel Frieser | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 73 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 8 | |
12. | Sven Mockschan | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 70 | 1/1 | - | 4 | - | 1 | 28 | |
13. | Erik Voß | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 68 | -/- | - | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | |
14. | Thomas Finck | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 67 | 17/17 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 8 | |
15. | Frank Furche | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 67 | 13/13 | - | - | - | - | - | |
16. | Michael Kutschke | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 66 | 1/1 | - | 2 | - | - | 12 | |
17. | Rayko Klink | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 64 | -/- | - | 7 | 1 | - | 22 | |
18. | Andreas Stegemann | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 63 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
19. | Jean Gruszka | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 22/22 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
20. | Maik Kühnhold | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 61 | 23/23 | - | 2 | - | - | 10 | |
21. | Thomas Necker | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 61 | 10/10 | - | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | |
22. | Jörg Gooßmann | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 9/9 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 20 | |
23. | Steffen Schollbach | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 59 | 11/11 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
24. | Florian Glamann | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 59 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
25. | Frank Schröder | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 4/4 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | |
26. | Ralf Prestin | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
27. | Ralf Ludwig | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 55 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
28. | Thomas Dahlmann | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - | - | |
29. | Frank Stölken | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 55 | 8/8 | - | 5 | - | 1 | 18 | |
30. | Christian Wilczek | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 48 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
31. | Axel Griese | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
32. | Tobias Ick | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 47 | 3/3 | - | 3 | - | - | 10 | |
33. | Jan-Thorben Sieweke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 45 | -/- | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |
34. | Martin Rosinke | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 3/3 | - | 4 | - | - | 18 | |
35. | Karsten Qual | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 7/7 | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
36. | Steffen Postler | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 43 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
37. | Martin Voß | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 43 | 1/1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
38. | Patrick Plötz | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | 12 | |
39. | Issifou Godje | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 38 | 4/4 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | |
40. | Thomas Paulus | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 38 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
41. | Felix Frick | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 3/3 | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | |
42. | Jörn Schawaller | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 37 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
43. | Heiko Marner | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 36 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
44. | Bastian Köhler | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1/1 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | |
45. | Matthias Tomas | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
46. | Christoph Rasch | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 34 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
47. | Rene Scholler | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
48. | Christian Graf | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 32 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | |
49. | Marcel Fritsch | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 31 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
50. | Jan Wischnevski | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
51. | Arne König | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 30 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
52. | Sebastian Arnold | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - | 8 | |
53. | Reiko Schulz | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
54. | Kevin Paul | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 27 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
55. | Andre Lange | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26 | -/- | - | 6 | - | - | 2 | |
56. | Eric Udtke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 26 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
57. | Rene Kißhauer | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 25 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
58. | Peter Wilfert | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
59. | Thomas Mann | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
60. | Andre Irrgang | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 22 | -/- | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | |
61. | Sebastian Stapel | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 22 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
62. | Mathias Schabbel | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
63. | Ingo Rahtkens | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 21 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
64. | Dirk Steinhagen | HC Empor Rostock II + ... | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 21 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
65. | Marco Thum | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 21 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
66. | Felix Handschke | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
67. | Dirk Jokisch | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 20 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | |
68. | Carsten Jörn | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 20 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
69. | Carlo Sachs | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
70. | Andreas Richert | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 20 | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | - | |
71. | Björn Rusch | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | |
72. | Julius Schütz | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 20 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
73. | Stephan Büchler | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 19 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
74. | Eric Fritzsche | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
75. | Carsten Frömmel | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
76. | Hans Wachtel | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
77. | Michael Rindt | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 18 | -/- | - | - | 1 | - | 10 | |
78. | Sebastian Bönisch | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
79. | Mathias Schmidt | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
80. | Lars Kibscholl | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1/1 | - | 4 | - | 3 | 30 | |
81. | Andreas Grosser | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
82. | Florian Maske | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
83. | Alexander Stöwsand | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4/4 | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | |
84. | Daniel Brauer | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 16 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
85. | Tobias Painke | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2/2 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
86. | Erik Peters | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
87. | Paul Krause | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 15 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
88. | Steffen Schawaller | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 15 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
89. | Paul Grüschow | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2/2 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
90. | Carlo Kirk | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
91. | Tobias Gebert | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
92. | Kay Butzlaff | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
93. | Falko Ender | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
94. | Daniel Heinze | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 13 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 12 | |
95. | Tom Kröplin | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
96. | Kay Brekenfeld | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
97. | Florian Lorbeer | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
98. | Oliver Maegdefessel | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
99. | Christian Ullrich | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
100. | Torsten Ziemann | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
101. | Thomas Dormann | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
102. | Ronny Frenz | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
103. | Jan Lange | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
104. | Jens Gienapp | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
105. | Maik Michaels | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
106. | Stephan Kadelbach | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
107. | Falk Brückner | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
108. | Jacob Dulke | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3/3 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
109. | Roberd Schulz | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | |
110. | Stefan Sprunk | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
111. | Felix Henka | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3/3 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
112. | Steffen Hüllighorst | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1/1 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
113. | Peter Madaus | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | - | |
114. | Rene Meyer | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
115. | Joachim Tügel | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2/2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
116. | Johannes Hänschke | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
117. | Uwe Henning | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
118. | Robert Lehmann | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
119. | Lenard Umland | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
120. | Steffen Lange | Stavenhagener SV + ... | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1/1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
121. | Christian Grundner | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
122. | Toni Krüger | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
123. | Thomas Rübcke | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
124. | Marek Posekardt | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9/9 | - | - | - | - | - | |
125. | Bastian Vorpahl | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
126. | Holger Schneider | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
127. | Andreas Kahl | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
128. | Paul Neetzow | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
129. | Andreas Pätzold | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
130. | Martin Kurth | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
131. | Benjamin Kalien | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | |
132. | Christian Pries | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
133. | Alexander Rosenow | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
134. | Tom Bigalk | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - | - | |
135. | Marco Dankert | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
136. | Lars Hansen | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
137. | Matthias Koschker | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
138. | Sebastian Kubea | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
139. | Carsten Becker | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
140. | Thomas Couball | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
141. | Markus Koch | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
142. | Benjamin Zachow | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
143. | Thomas Dreydoppel | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 6 | -/- | - | - | 1 | - | 6 | |
144. | Uwe Hacker | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
145. | Felix Elsner | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
146. | Björn Knüppel | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
147. | Christopher Lehmann | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
148. | Martin Möck | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | |
149. | Andreas Netzel | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
150. | Mathias Wasmund | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
151. | Martin Paarmann | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
152. | Gunnar Siemens | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
153. | Matthias Kahl | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
154. | Jan Drabke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
155. | Torsten Rittig | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
156. | Erik Brandt | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
157. | Michael Dahms | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
158. | Frank Deutsch | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2/2 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
159. | Mathias Kallischko | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -/- | - | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | |
160. | Nils Plundrich | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
161. | Ronald Rüchel | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
162. | Rene Schlie | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2/2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 10 | |
163. | Rene Torbahn | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
164. | Robert Wollgast | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
165. | Philipp Heise | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
166. | Frank Meyn | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - | - | |
167. | Thomas Möser-Rieck | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
168. | Andre Scheminski | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
169. | Stefan Schuldt | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
170. | Christian Ahrens | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
171. | Martin Lachs | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
172. | Wolfgang Heuer | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
173. | Oliver Jäschke | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
174. | Jens Lüders | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | - | |
175. | Thilo Meyer | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -/- | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | |
176. | Andreas Milk | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | 10 | |
177. | Tobias Pioch | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1/1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
178. | Christian Stampke | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
179. | Stephan Voss | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
180. | Tino Albrecht | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
181. | Ralf Berger | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
182. | Andre Gatzke | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
183. | Volker Hauschildt | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
184. | Stefan Holzmann | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
185. | Michael Meinshausen | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
186. | Ralf Peters | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
187. | Raimo Schwabe | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
188. | Sven Trahms | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
189. | Nico Warobioff | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
190. | Marco Schütt | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
191. | Michael Fischer | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
192. | Peter Broß | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
193. | Ralf Steinke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
194. | Albrecht Charisius | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
195. | Eric Voß | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
196. | Ronny Bohnenstengel | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | |
197. | Marcus Eichstädt | Stavenhagener SV + ... | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | - | |
198. | Stefan Gagern | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | |
199. | Lars Kothke | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
200. | Steffen Plötz | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/1 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |
201. | Andre Regge | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
202. | Nico Scheer | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
203. | Hannes Stender | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
204. | Christian Doebler | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
205. | Christian Fandrich | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
206. | Kay-Uwe Fink | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
207. | Christoph Glasemann | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
208. | Uwe Gottschalk | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
209. | Tim Koch | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
210. | Jörn Langhoff | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
211. | Tom Langschwager | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
212. | Andreas Lenk | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
213. | Sven Mehling | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
214. | Hein Wiebe | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
215. | Marco Wobser | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
216. | Mathias Kroeger | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
217. | Mathias Michaels | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
218. | Andreas Höhn | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
219. | Uwe Schmidt | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
220. | Maik Henk | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | |
221. | Marten Kretschmar | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
222. | Stefan Stuth | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
223. | Olaf Ahrens | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
224. | Ulrich Becker | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
225. | Axel Berkenhagen | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
226. | Nils Jürgens | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
227. | Martin Koszinski | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
228. | Pit Langbein | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
229. | Rene Lauterbach | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
230. | Björn Maeus | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
231. | Mario Merkel | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
232. | Hannes Pellmann | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
233. | Toni Pentzien | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
234. | Karl-Kristian Quaiser | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
235. | Pascal Röhn | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
236. | Tom Steppeling | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
237. | Rico Thiel | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
238. | Ronny Zühlke | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
239. | Matthias Steinberg | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
240. | Felix Fregin | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
241. | Stefan Ahrens | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
242. | Martin Stoll | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
243. | Marco Wedel | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
244. | Martin Weber | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
245. | Tom Krüger | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
246. | Sven Orlowski | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
247. | Johannes Beyer | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
248. | Paul Golatowski | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
249. | Gerhard Körner | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
250. | Paul Kröger | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
251. | Ole Möller | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
252. | Ronny Parlow | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
253. | Robert Rohloff | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
254. | Paul Schütze | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
255. | Thomas Boche | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
256. | Rene Bohnsack | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
257. | Rainer Erhardt | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
258. | Matthias Gallus | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
259. | Sven Godau | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
260. | Rene Heustrau | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
261. | Denis Kloß | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
262. | Björn Klugmann | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
263. | Thomas Krüger-Sundhaus | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
264. | Henry Lasanske | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
265. | Thomas Niemann | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
266. | Daniel Porebska | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
267. | Patrick Retiet | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
268. | Dirk Roggow | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
269. | Martin Rose | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
270. | Benjamin Rudat | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
271. | Julien Schulz | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
272. | Marcel Tiedemann | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
273. | Sven Pelz | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | - | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
274. | Andre Froriep | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
275. | Stephan Hase | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
276. | Karsten Pannwitt | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
277. | Stefan Pohl | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
278. | Martin Hinrichs | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
279. | Christian Langer | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
280. | Detlef Krause | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | - | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
281. | Frank Kraus | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
282. | Marko Klafehn | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
283. | Henning Krüger | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
284. | Gerd Lillwitz | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
285. | Mathias Polkow | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
286. | Tom Kraetsch | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
287. | Benjamin Humke | Schwaaner SV | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
288. | Sebastian Werner | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
289. | Henrik Hinrichs | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
290. | Michael Langer | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
291. | Lars Willmers | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
292. | Georg Hoene | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
293. | Tom Riedel | HC Empor Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
294. | Christoph Bugs | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
295. | David Krabbe | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
296. | Christopher Baade | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
297. | Jan Böttche | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
298. | Sebastian Cepelak | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
299. | Andreas Ebeling | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
300. | Kevin Eismann | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
301. | Martin Fischer | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
302. | Heiko Frick | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
303. | Sandro Geisler | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
304. | Robert Gladrow | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
305. | Dirk Gonsiorek | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
306. | Maximilian Granholm | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
307. | Jens Hartwig | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
308. | Steffen Hönig | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
309. | Oliver Kaschel | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
310. | Tobias Kleinecke | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
311. | Thomas Kreul | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
312. | Christopher Lindenau | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
313. | Frank Mallach | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
314. | Thomas Müller | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
315. | Sven Niendorf | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
316. | Sebastian Schmidt | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
317. | Matthias Schmitt | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
318. | Robert Schulz | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
319. | Maik Wittenburg | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
320. | Steffen Bauer | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
321. | Matthias Beltz | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
322. | Steffen Benick | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
323. | Christian Genuttis | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
324. | Ronny Götsch | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
325. | Marten Grasteit | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
326. | Thomas Gruszka | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
327. | Tom Hallier | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
328. | Gunnar Hein | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
329. | Malte Hilsch | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
330. | Lars Hoffmann | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
331. | Jens Kleinschmidt | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
332. | Mathias Knobloch | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
333. | Thomas Krause | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
334. | Marcus Krenz | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
335. | Lars Krüger | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
336. | Peter Kruse | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
337. | Ralf Kuhn | SV Warnemünde II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
338. | Andreas Langer | Güstrower HV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
339. | Max Linde | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
340. | Andy Maler | SV Motor Barth | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
341. | Rüdiger Marschke | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
342. | Matthias Marsell | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
343. | Thomas Nowak | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
344. | Dirk Peter | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
345. | Martin Pollex | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
346. | Denny Purr | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
347. | Torsten Richter | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
348. | Rene Rudnitzki | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
349. | Sandro Schmitus | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
350. | Mayk Schönfeld | HV Ückeritz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
351. | Alexander Schuck | Stavenhagener SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
352. | Robert Schuldt | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
353. | Berno Schulz | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
354. | Sebastian Seemann | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
355. | Robert Seget | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
356. | Daniel Sooß | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
357. | Michael Struck | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
358. | Franco Stuhr | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
359. | Mathias Tiehl | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
360. | Marcel Titz | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
361. | Erik Werner | HSV Peenetal Loitz II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
362. | Dieter Wittenburg | Plauer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
363. | Michael Wott | Ribnitzer HV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | - | |
364. | Kevin Zachow | SV Crivitz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
365. | K.-Heinz Zühlke | Parchimer SV | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
366. | Jörg Winkel | Laager Sportverein 03 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - |
Generiert mit Professional League |