Platz | Spieler | Verein(e) | Anz. | Jahre | Eins. | S | U | N | Tore | 7m | geh. | Gelb | 3x2 Min | Rot | Strafm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andreas Mielke | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 99 | 6/6 | - | 3 | - | - | 6 | |
2. | Alexander Kopilow | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 82 | 10/10 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 18 | |
3. | Thomas Finck | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 82 | 12/12 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
4. | Daniel Mokosch | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 1/1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
5. | Oliver Maegdefessel | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 74 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
6. | Max Baldauf | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 2/2 | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
7. | Eric Udtke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 69 | 1/1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
8. | Steve Salbrecht | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 69 | 10/10 | - | 6 | - | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Joachim Tügel | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 65 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
10. | Daniel Wodke | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 6/6 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
11. | Frank Klebba | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 31/31 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
12. | Tim Koch | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 62 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
13. | Sven Mockschan | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 61 | -/- | - | 9 | - | - | 16 | |
14. | Mathias Schröder | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 61 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
15. | Martin Möck | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 59 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
16. | Danny Keil | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 54 | 2/2 | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
17. | Frank Schröder | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 49 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
18. | Rene Scholler | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 47 | 3/3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
19. | Marco Thum | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 45 | 3/3 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
20. | Martin Voß | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 45 | 4/4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
21. | Ronny Frenz | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 44 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 8 | |
22. | Frank Deutsch | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
23. | Rico Thiel | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 41 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
24. | Mathias Pötzsch | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 39 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
25. | Lenard Umland | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 38 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
26. | Sebastian Seemann | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 38 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
27. | Florian Oehme | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 10/10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
28. | Patrick Röhl | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 37 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
29. | Julius Schütz | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 37 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | |
30. | Michael Wichmann | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 35 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
31. | Sebastian Bönisch | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
32. | Georg Peters | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 33 | -/- | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
33. | Christian Grundner | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
34. | Carlo Sachs | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 32 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
35. | Alexander Kraeft | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | - | |
36. | Jörn Schawaller | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
37. | Martin Pollex | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
38. | Christoph Glasemann | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 30 | -/- | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | |
39. | Maik Michaels | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
40. | Michael Rindt | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 28 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
41. | Sören Christiansen | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 27 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
42. | Tino Wachtel | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26 | -/- | - | 3 | - | - | - | |
43. | Mathias Görs | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
44. | Björn Rusch | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 25 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
45. | Alexander Rosenow | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
46. | Sebastian Bringmeier | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - | - | |
47. | Falk Brückner | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
48. | Stephan Dietrich | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
49. | Lars-Eric Bielecke | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 21 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
50. | Ronny Saß | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 21 | -/- | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | |
51. | Stephan Büchler | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
52. | Michel Uecker | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
53. | Hans Wachtel | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5/5 | - | - | - | - | - | |
54. | Axel Griese | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 11/11 | - | - | - | - | - | |
55. | Rene Kuhn | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 19 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
56. | Andreas Milk | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | |
57. | Sebastian Schätzle | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
58. | Sven Trahms | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
59. | Thorben Neuke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
60. | Jörg Formella | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
61. | Tom Kröplin | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
62. | Lothar Goldschmidt | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | - | |
63. | Nils Plundrich | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4/4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
64. | Gunnar Hein | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
65. | Sebastian Voigt | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 15 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
66. | Mathias Thiel | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 14 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
67. | Daniel Salomon | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
68. | Thomas Rieckhof | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 13 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
69. | Stephan Kadelbach | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 13 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
70. | Bastian Vorpahl | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 12 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
71. | Andre Lange | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 12 | |
72. | Hannes Kröger | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
73. | Henry Lasanske | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
74. | Axel Schmidt | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6/6 | - | - | - | - | - | |
75. | Martin Kurth | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 11 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
76. | Andreas Teige | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
77. | Frank Ludewig | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | -/- | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | |
78. | Tobias Bärsch | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
79. | Andreas Pätzold | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
80. | Theo Bruhn | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
81. | Mayk Schulz | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
82. | Marcus Schlette | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
83. | Christian Behn | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
84. | Volker Hauschildt | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
85. | Paul Grüschow | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
86. | Lars Kibscholl | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 9 | -/- | - | 5 | 1 | - | 20 | |
87. | Michael Dahms | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
88. | Henning Rottig | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
89. | Hans Bünder | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
90. | Volker Zirzow | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
91. | Martin Lachs | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
92. | Yves Altenburg | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
93. | Andre Schuldt | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
94. | Johannes Kremser | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
95. | Francois Peglow | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
96. | Thomas Krause | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
97. | Rene Patzner | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
98. | Andre Regge | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
99. | Stephan Bärsch | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
100. | Jörn Langhoff | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
101. | Gregor Menzel | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
102. | Jens Auschra | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
103. | Tobias Gebert | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
104. | Ralf Steinke | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
105. | David Krabbe | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 6 | |
106. | Jonas Israel | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
107. | Stefan Sitarek | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
108. | Steffen Schawaller | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
109. | Martin Weber | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
110. | Jan Wischnevski | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
111. | Stefan Fischer | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
112. | Robert Meißner | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | 2 | |
113. | Christoph Käckenmeister | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
114. | Christopher Lehmann | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
115. | Andreas Leisten | TSV Bützow II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
116. | Falk Becker | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | 2 | - | - | 6 | |
117. | Hannes Haack | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
118. | Frank Wodke | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
119. | Michael Boos | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
120. | Mathias Kallischko | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
121. | Thomas Rücker | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
122. | Sebastian Werner | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
123. | Andreas Richert | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
124. | Robert Rohloff | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | 1 | - | 6 | |
125. | Eric Dörffel | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
126. | Marcel Fouquet | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
127. | Willi Pfeil | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
128. | Tobias Pioch | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | |
129. | Steve Plehn | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
130. | Axel Stender | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
131. | Björn Wegner | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
132. | Toni Jankowski | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
133. | Rene Bohnsack | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
134. | Albrecht Charisius | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
135. | Rene Heustrau | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
136. | Ole Kumpe | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
137. | Tobias Tegge | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
138. | Eric Voß | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
139. | Udo Wosar | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
140. | Carsten Behning | TSV Bützow II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
141. | Christoph Glumm | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
142. | Steffen Klink | TSV Bützow II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
143. | Sebastian Ritter | TSV Bützow II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
144. | Guido Saß | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
145. | Enrico Strowald | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
146. | Stefan Thoms | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
147. | Alexander Zysk | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
148. | Luigi Wiencke | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
149. | John Dießner | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
150. | Holger Linke | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | 2 | |
151. | Michael Radke | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
152. | Ronald Rüchel | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | 1 | - | - | - | |
153. | Johannes Beyer | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
154. | Marcel Fritsche | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
155. | Christian Große | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
156. | Stefan Holzmann | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
157. | Thomas Necker | TSV Bützow II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
158. | Enrico Risse | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
159. | Robert Sandt | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
160. | Moritz Steiner | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
161. | Marcel Titz | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
162. | Willi Wichmann | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
163. | Martin Hinrichs | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
164. | Michael Struck | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
165. | Tom Kraetsch | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
166. | Tino Corswandt | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
167. | Stefan Pohl | HC Empor Rostock III | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
168. | Stefan Ahrens | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
169. | Daniel Busch | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
170. | Marcus Krenz | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
171. | Gerd Lillwitz | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
172. | Martin Giebner | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
173. | Hartmut Mittelstädt | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
174. | Andre Schippel | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
175. | Martin Stoll | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
176. | Henrik Hinrichs | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
177. | Lennart Lass | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
178. | Marco Wedel | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
179. | Stephan Hase | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
180. | Alexander Kettner | Handball SG Greifswald | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
181. | Michael Kluth | HSV Grimmen II | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
182. | Mathias Michaels | TSV Rostock Süd | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
183. | Ronny Götsch | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
184. | Mathias Polkow | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
185. | Olaf Falkner | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
186. | Mathias Knüppel | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
187. | Sven Niendorf | SSV Einheit Teterow | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
188. | Thomas Wilke | HSV Greif Torgelow 07 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
189. | Pit Bachmann | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
190. | Mirko Becker | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
191. | Christian Beckhaus | Hagenower Sportverein II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
192. | Matthias Böhm | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
193. | Thomas Brosowski | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
194. | Stefan Dau | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
195. | Jan Gütschow | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | 4 | |
196. | Uwe Hacker | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
197. | Marcus Helwing | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
198. | Oliver Kaschel | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
199. | Henning Krüger | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
200. | Andreas Langfeld | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
201. | Robert Lehmann | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
202. | Ronny Maylahn | TSG Wismar | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
203. | Mario Merkel | HSV 90 Waren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
204. | Christian Polkow | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
205. | Sebastian Schmidt | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
206. | Bastian Schoeneich | HSG Uni Rostock | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
207. | Robert Schuldt | SV Fortuna 50 NB II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
208. | Berno Schulz | VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
209. | Sebastian Stapel | Doberaner SV II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - | |
210. | Martin Strigun | TSV Bützow II | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | -/- | - | - | - | - | - |
Generiert mit Professional League |