1. |
Tim Dethloff |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
19 |
174 |
35/35 |
- |
8 |
- |
1 |
2. |
Karsten Dinse |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
20 |
146 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
3. |
Felix Elsner |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
19 |
122 |
11/11 |
- |
11 |
2 |
1 |
4. |
Clemens Palm |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
18 |
108 |
21/21 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
5. |
Lukas Blum |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
20 |
107 |
39/39 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
6. |
Eric Dörffel |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
17 |
103 |
12/12 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
7. |
Rene Schlie |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
20 |
94 |
5/5 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
8. |
Frank Fehringer |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
17 |
92 |
1/1 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
9. |
Michael Gutsche |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
20 |
89 |
6/6 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
10. |
Gregor Menzel |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
11 |
87 |
13/13 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
11. |
Sebastian Kröger |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
86 |
9/9 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
12. |
Tim Klusmann |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
18 |
83 |
22/22 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
13. |
Daniel Scharf |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
18 |
80 |
-/- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
14. |
Tim Koch |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
16 |
79 |
8/8 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
15. |
Benjamin Zachow |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
74 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
16. |
Joachim Tügel |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
17 |
73 |
6/6 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
17. |
Andreas Richert |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
14 |
67 |
53/53 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
18. |
Axel Stender |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
14 |
67 |
17/17 |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
19. |
Steffen Klink |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
64 |
19/19 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
20. |
Emanuel Staeben |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
59 |
8/8 |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
21. |
Thomas Necker |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
56 |
-/- |
- |
10 |
- |
2 |
22. |
Jörn Schawaller |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
16 |
56 |
3/3 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
23. |
Rico Thiel |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
17 |
55 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
24. |
Jens Auschra |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
9 |
55 |
38/38 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25. |
Frank Wopat |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
13 |
54 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
26. |
Niklas Kirow |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
9 |
52 |
12/12 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
27. |
Gregor Köhler |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
17 |
51 |
5/5 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
28. |
Mathias Pötzsch |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
11 |
51 |
9/9 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
29. |
Paul Golatowski |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
16 |
50 |
2/2 |
- |
4 |
2 |
- |
30. |
Marek Posekardt |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
10 |
50 |
19/19 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
31. |
Andreas Schwemm |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
14 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
32. |
Menc Exner |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
12 |
46 |
7/7 |
- |
5 |
- |
1 |
33. |
Nico Hentschel |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
11 |
46 |
6/6 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
34. |
Jens Lüders |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
44 |
1/1 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
35. |
Marcel Lustig |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
43 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
36. |
Björn Wegner |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
16 |
39 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
37. |
Benno Tresp |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
39 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
38. |
Niko Tügel |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
16 |
38 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
39. |
Sven Trahms |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
11 |
38 |
12/12 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
40. |
Alexander Zysk |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
17 |
37 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
1 |
- |
41. |
Stephan Dietrich |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
36 |
6/6 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
42. |
Mathias Schröder |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
5 |
36 |
7/7 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
43. |
Patrick Kusserow |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
13 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
44. |
Ole Kumpe |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
8 |
34 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45. |
Robert Seemann |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
33 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
46. |
Maik Michaels |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
16 |
33 |
6/6 |
- |
7 |
1 |
- |
47. |
Rene Bohnsack |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
11 |
33 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
48. |
Felix Schrimpf |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
7 |
32 |
1/1 |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
49. |
Stephan Büchler |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
14 |
31 |
2/2 |
- |
10 |
- |
1 |
50. |
Christian Behn |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
7 |
31 |
6/6 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
51. |
Florian Hartwig |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
30 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
52. |
Andreas Steuck |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
13 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
53. |
Bastian Brink |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
12 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54. |
Alexander Kopilow |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
55. |
Theodor Bleul |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
29 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
56. |
Martin Stoll |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
17 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
57. |
Karsten Scherf |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
16 |
27 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
58. |
Sven Büscher |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
11 |
27 |
5/5 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
59. |
Michael Boos |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
7 |
27 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
60. |
Christian Kerlin |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
27 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
61. |
Hans Bünder |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
3/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
62. |
Matthias Kahl |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
18 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
63. |
Marco Dankert |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
26 |
11/11 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
64. |
Francois Peglow |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
65. |
Patrick Schumacher |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
9/9 |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
66. |
Sebastian Bringmeier |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
4/4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67. |
Steffen Schawaller |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
15 |
23 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
68. |
Bernhardt Zisler |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
23 |
3/3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
69. |
Christoph Bugs |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
18 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
70. |
Thomas Kahl |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
10 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
71. |
Hannes Haack |
HSG Uni Rostock + ... |
2 |
1 |
8 |
22 |
6/6 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
72. |
Sven Mockschan |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
73. |
Marvin Methner |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
74. |
Michael Langer |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
13 |
21 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
75. |
Yves Altenburg |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
76. |
Daniel Wodke |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
77. |
Manuel Abe |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
78. |
Andreas Pätzold |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
18 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
79. |
Ole Möller |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
80. |
Philipp Bänsch |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
10 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
81. |
Phillip Malinowski |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
10 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
82. |
Sebastian Gerloff |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
6 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
83. |
Christian Salewski |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
20 |
7/7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
84. |
Philipp Kaiser |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
16 |
19 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
85. |
Axel Schober |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
10 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
86. |
Christian Schmidt |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
87. |
Stefan Ruppert |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
88. |
Hannes Werner |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
89. |
Marcus Prütz |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
90. |
Mathias Thiel |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
16 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
91. |
Patrick Retiet |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
92. |
Tobias Tegge |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
8 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
93. |
Robert Zöllner |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
94. |
Volker Medau |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
95. |
Christian Wach |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
10 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
96. |
Peter Olbrich |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
16 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
97. |
Paul Stöck |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
3/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
98. |
Michel Uecker |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
4 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
99. |
Thomas Rücker |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
11 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
100. |
Gunnar Hein |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
101. |
Matthias Pahlow |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
102. |
Christian Scholz |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
103. |
Julius Schlumberger |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
104. |
Sebastian Ritter |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
105. |
Christoph Glasemann |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
12 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
106. |
Michael Rindt |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
107. |
Marcel Fouquet |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
9/9 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
108. |
Sebastian Ahrens |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
109. |
Daniel Brauer |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
13 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
110. |
Sebastian Schmidt |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
9 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
111. |
Gunnar Jasmann |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
112. |
Peter Rothgänger |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
11 |
12 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
113. |
Stefan Jeske |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
9 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
114. |
Albrecht Charisius |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
8 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
115. |
Christoph Glumm |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
116. |
Stefan Fischer |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
117. |
Matthias Koschker |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
118. |
Stefan Köpke |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
119. |
Rene Meyer |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
3/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
120. |
Andre Regge |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
121. |
Stefan Radicke |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
12 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
122. |
Steve Plehn |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
123. |
Stephan-Sebastian Klein |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
14 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
124. |
Maximilian Krey |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
12 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
125. |
Maik Langkau |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
4/4 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
126. |
Jörg Formella |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
127. |
Carsten Schroth |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
128. |
Andre Machel |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
129. |
Christoph Moeck |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
130. |
Ronny Maylahn |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
15 |
10 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
131. |
Julian Hessert |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
132. |
Niclas Matthias |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
133. |
Malte Herrmann |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
134. |
Daniel Manzke |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
135. |
Max Marten Boysen |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
136. |
Philipp Badendieck |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
137. |
Alexander Effer |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
138. |
Lars-Ole Größel |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
139. |
Lars Hoffmann |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
140. |
Paul Evert |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
141. |
Benjamin Kalien |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
3/3 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
142. |
Stephan Schulz |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
143. |
Christian Tertin |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
144. |
Reik Klinder |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
3/3 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
145. |
Philipp Sommer |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
146. |
Chris Wach |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
147. |
Stefan Ahrens |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
15 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148. |
Johannes Hänschke |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
149. |
Tim Znoyek |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
150. |
Felix Pils |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
151. |
Paul Bardong |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
152. |
Volker Zirzow |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
153. |
Stefan Eggert |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
154. |
Falk Brückner |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
155. |
Christoph Pohle |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
156. |
Robert Füsting |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
157. |
Felix Piper |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
158. |
Sebastian Wedell |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
159. |
Jan Sune Krey |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
160. |
Martin Richert |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
13 |
7 |
3/3 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
161. |
Christian Eschenburg |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
162. |
Marcus Beyrau |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
8 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
163. |
Rene Kißhauer |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
2/2 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
164. |
Enrico Kautz |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
165. |
Pierick Mouginot |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
166. |
Angelo Lexow |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
4/4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
167. |
Sandro Schmitus |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
168. |
Robert Schultz |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
169. |
Henrik Näcker |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
170. |
Tobias Pütz |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
171. |
Tim Roloff |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
172. |
Carl Jonas Tschirschwitz |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
173. |
Robert Fischer |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
174. |
Uwe Meyer |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
175. |
Rene Patzner |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
15 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
176. |
Marian Schröder |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
177. |
Maximilian Bechly |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
178. |
Sebastian Heller |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
3/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
179. |
Oliver Kreis |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
180. |
Oliver Maegdefessel |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
181. |
Steffen Drews |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
182. |
Tore Marks |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
183. |
Bastian Lange |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
16 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
184. |
Erich Reich |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
185. |
Bastian Schoeneich |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
186. |
Axel Berkenhagen |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
187. |
Sebastian Heise |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
188. |
Frank Ludewig |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
189. |
Gerald Rusch |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
190. |
Christoph Töllner |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
191. |
Jan Birkhoff |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
192. |
Julian Schramm |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
193. |
Paul Glasow |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
194. |
Sven Hünerbein |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
195. |
Robert Meißner |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
196. |
Martin Rosinke |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
197. |
Johann Schmitt |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
198. |
Paul Zubke |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
199. |
Carsten Behning |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
200. |
Benjamin Oldenburg |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
201. |
Patrick Peters |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
202. |
Felix Panknin |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
203. |
Roberto Wolff |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
204. |
Sandro Geisler |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
205. |
Marcus Helwing |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
206. |
Gordon Schumacher |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
207. |
Sebastian Wache |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
208. |
Tim Hansen |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
209. |
Yannek Naumann |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
210. |
Marius Seider |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
211. |
Markus Wiatrowski |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
212. |
Martin Werneke |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
213. |
Eric Rickert |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
214. |
Gerhard Körner |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
215. |
Andre Lange |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
216. |
Michael Dahms |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
217. |
Mayk Schulz |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
218. |
Nico Frindt |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
219. |
Felix Haut |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
220. |
Steve Langmaack |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
221. |
Willy Richter |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
222. |
Rene Zober |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
223. |
Rene Bargende |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
14 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
224. |
Christoph Götze |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
225. |
Sebastian Cepelak |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
226. |
Jonas Schabert |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
227. |
Toni Busch |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
228. |
Rick Feldmann |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
229. |
Gösta Heinrich |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
230. |
Silvio Bentzien |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
231. |
Julian Bodtke |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
232. |
Nico Ewert |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
233. |
Tom Heinze |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
234. |
Carsten Becker |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
235. |
Falk Becker |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
236. |
Johannes Beyer |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
237. |
Thomas Dormann |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
238. |
Tobias Krauel |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
239. |
Thomas Liedtke |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
240. |
Sven Schimanski |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
241. |
Stephan Schult |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
242. |
Andreas Teige |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
243. |
Jakob Warkentin |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
244. |
Nico Warobioff |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
245. |
Thomas Brosowski |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
13 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
246. |
Attila Aszalo |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
247. |
Mario Döscher |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
248. |
Martin Weber |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
249. |
Michael Kluth |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
250. |
Robert Drews |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
251. |
Erik Werner |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
252. |
Julius Brosig |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
253. |
Frank Daley |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
254. |
Heiko Hönigschmidt |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
255. |
Maik Robitt |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
256. |
Christian Schewe |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
257. |
Wolfgang Heuer |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
258. |
Philipp Kruppa |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
259. |
Dominique Lindner |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
260. |
Matthias Mann |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
261. |
Olaf Rockicki |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
262. |
Steve Salbrecht |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
263. |
Felix Schwetzko |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
264. |
Pfillipp Seiffert |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
265. |
Michael Stockhaus |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
266. |
Andreas Ebeling |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
20 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
267. |
Sven Pelz |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
18 |
- |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
268. |
Bastian Gründler |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
269. |
Andre Schippel |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
270. |
Michael Struck |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
271. |
Max Godow |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
14 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
272. |
Thorben Neuke |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
12 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
273. |
Marco Prien |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
12 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
274. |
Martin Fischer |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
275. |
Nils Quakernack |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
11 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
276. |
Michael Tessenow |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
11 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
277. |
Falk Schönemann |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
278. |
Maik Stenzel |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
279. |
Marco Wedel |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
280. |
Dirk-Michael Delfs |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
281. |
Olaf Falkner |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
282. |
Heiko Gores |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
283. |
Phillip Groth |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
284. |
Tino Corswandt |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
285. |
Ronny Götsch |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
286. |
Konrad - Julian Günter |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
287. |
Arian Kuplin |
HSV Greif Torgelow 07 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
288. |
Gerd Lillwitz |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
289. |
Hartmut Mittelstädt |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
290. |
Timo Nickel |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
291. |
Matthis Richter |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
292. |
Paul Robitt |
TSG Wismar |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
293. |
Christian Stampke |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
294. |
Felix Bentzien |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
295. |
Daniel Busch |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
296. |
Paul Hagen |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
297. |
Christian Hohenegger |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
298. |
Marius Malchow |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
299. |
Thomas Rieckhof |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
300. |
Felix Rybacki |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
301. |
Steffen Schloms |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
302. |
Jan Schuster |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
303. |
Daniel Stammann |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
304. |
Martin Strigun |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
305. |
Volker Theobald |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
306. |
Gordon Töpsch |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
307. |
Nico Ackerhans |
TSV Bützow II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
308. |
Lars Benedikt Bois |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
309. |
Stefan Ehlert |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
310. |
Michael Fischer |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
311. |
Lucas Fritsche |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
312. |
Martin Giebner |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
313. |
Maximilian Granholm |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
314. |
Hannes Grosse |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
315. |
Jeremy Hamdorf |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
316. |
Hannes Naussed |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
317. |
Daniel Schmidt |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
318. |
Felix Sinnig |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
319. |
Matthias Steinberg |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
320. |
Jens Steinfurth |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
321. |
Thomas Borchardt |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
322. |
Sven Breuer |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
323. |
Benjamin Bussert |
Stralsunder HV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
324. |
Sören Christiansen |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
325. |
Birger Fründt |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
326. |
Christian Genuttis |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
327. |
Uwe Gottschalk |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
328. |
Jason Heibel |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
329. |
Patrik Hopp |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
330. |
Björn Kamps |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
331. |
Oliver Kaschel |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
332. |
Tobias Kipcke |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
333. |
Bastian Köhler |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
334. |
Rene Kollwitz |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
335. |
Andreas Lürken |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
336. |
Stefan Maaß |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
337. |
Wilfried Mylius |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
338. |
Tobias Nath |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
339. |
Tobias Prager |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
340. |
Philipp Reich |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
341. |
Sven Rohleder |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
342. |
Sven Rothbart |
Güstrower HV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
343. |
Daniel Schneider |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
344. |
Frank Schröder |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
345. |
Robert Schulz |
HSV Peenetal Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
346. |
Kay Schumacher |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
347. |
Robert Seget |
SG Parchim/Matzlow-Garwitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
348. |
Andreas Stolt |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
349. |
Kevin Zachow |
SG Crivitz-Banzkow II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |