1. |
Marco Dankert |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
20 |
144 |
26/28 |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
2. |
Marcus Witt |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
140 |
17/17 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
3. |
Tore Marks |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
16 |
126 |
18/18 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
4. |
Stefan Mann |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
20 |
124 |
45/47 |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
5. |
Sidney-Mike Loof |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
120 |
11/12 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
6. |
Patrick Kusserow |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
18 |
119 |
25/27 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
7. |
Robert Meißner |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
13 |
117 |
26/26 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
8. |
Frank Deutsch |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
19 |
116 |
29/31 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
9. |
Marcel Neckel |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
19 |
112 |
31/32 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
10. |
Ole Hausschild |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
102 |
4/4 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
11. |
Julian Prütz |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
20 |
100 |
4/4 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
12. |
Julian Lengert |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
20 |
97 |
8/9 |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
13. |
Jonas Schulz |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
20 |
96 |
1/2 |
- |
10 |
2 |
- |
14. |
Peter Madaus |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
18 |
95 |
37/38 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
15. |
Hans Wachtel |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
94 |
37/40 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
16. |
Rayko Klink |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
93 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
17. |
Julian Bodtke |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
19 |
91 |
24/26 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
18. |
Udo Wosar |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
18 |
90 |
21/24 |
- |
9 |
1 |
- |
19. |
Andreas Lenk |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
18 |
89 |
5/6 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
20. |
Robert Schultz |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
18 |
85 |
18/18 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
21. |
Daniel Wodke |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
17 |
85 |
8/8 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
22. |
Tim Koch |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
14 |
85 |
31/34 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
23. |
Tobias Wrede |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
20 |
84 |
4/4 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
24. |
Philipp Kögler |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
17 |
83 |
4/4 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
25. |
Tim Klusmann |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
20 |
82 |
13/14 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
26. |
Maximilian Veit |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
82 |
9/11 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
27. |
Mathias Schröder |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
17 |
80 |
16/18 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
28. |
Dennis Futterlieb |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
17 |
79 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
29. |
Theodor Bleul |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
16 |
78 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
30. |
Oliver Erdmann |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
18 |
77 |
10/10 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
31. |
Paul Marschke |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
18 |
77 |
15/15 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
32. |
Hans Bünder |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
14 |
77 |
15/15 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
33. |
Sebastian Ahrens |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
15 |
76 |
2/3 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
34. |
Bernhardt Zisler |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
75 |
5/5 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
35. |
Tom Ole Bach |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
74 |
5/5 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
36. |
Sebastian Kröger |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
73 |
7/7 |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
37. |
Bastian Greskamp |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
17 |
72 |
13/13 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
38. |
Steffen Klink |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
72 |
30/32 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
39. |
Gregor Menzel |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
14 |
69 |
10/10 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
40. |
Lennart Günther |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
19 |
68 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
41. |
Christian Jürß |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
18 |
67 |
9/9 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
42. |
Stefan Sitarek |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
67 |
-/- |
- |
11 |
1 |
- |
43. |
Jörn Schawaller |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
18 |
66 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
44. |
Frank Schröder |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
19 |
65 |
1/1 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
45. |
Rico Thiel |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
18 |
64 |
7/7 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
46. |
Frank Wopat |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
17 |
63 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
47. |
Gunnar Hein |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
19 |
62 |
1/1 |
- |
6 |
2 |
- |
48. |
Benjamin Zachow |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
15 |
61 |
8/9 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
49. |
Christian Scholz |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
14 |
61 |
3/3 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
50. |
Rene Meyer |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
13 |
61 |
2/2 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
51. |
Philipp Sommer |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
18 |
60 |
16/16 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
52. |
Henning Zisler |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
60 |
1/2 |
- |
8 |
1 |
2 |
53. |
Carsten Schroth |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
15 |
59 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
54. |
Stephan Schulz |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
58 |
31/31 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
55. |
Felix Neumann |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
14 |
57 |
4/4 |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
56. |
Uwe Meyer |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
55 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
57. |
Lucas Larisch |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
9 |
55 |
4/4 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
58. |
Sören Christiansen |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
13 |
54 |
2/2 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
59. |
Toni Busch |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
12 |
54 |
-/- |
- |
9 |
1 |
1 |
60. |
Johann Bornemann |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
12 |
53 |
12/13 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
61. |
Joachim Tügel |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
14 |
52 |
14/14 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
62. |
Hannes Schlosser |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
11 |
52 |
2/2 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
63. |
Paul Bardong |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
19 |
51 |
4/4 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
64. |
Andreas Schwemm |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
19 |
51 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
65. |
Sven Mockschan |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
19 |
50 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
66. |
Sebastian Arnold |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
16 |
50 |
11/11 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
67. |
Bastian Brink |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
15 |
48 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
68. |
Maik Michaels |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
19 |
47 |
15/15 |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
69. |
Elias Warmer |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
18 |
47 |
7/7 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
70. |
Rene Bohnsack |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
17 |
47 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
71. |
Reik Klinder |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
16 |
47 |
2/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
72. |
Paul Evert |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
15 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
73. |
Christoph Schulz |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
13 |
47 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
74. |
Daniel Mokosch |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
9 |
47 |
7/7 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
75. |
Paul Zubke |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
9 |
47 |
15/15 |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
76. |
Gordon Schumacher |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
13 |
46 |
22/22 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
77. |
Frank Klebba |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
12 |
46 |
1/1 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
78. |
Peter Wallbaum |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
12 |
46 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
79. |
Tim Roloff |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
45 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
80. |
Ingmar Rinas |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
16 |
44 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
81. |
Paul Grüschow |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
7 |
44 |
1/1 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
82. |
Erik Stepan |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
18 |
43 |
4/4 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
83. |
Carlo Sachs |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
43 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
84. |
Chris Schmidt |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
13 |
43 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
85. |
Nico Hentschel |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
9 |
43 |
11/11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
86. |
Paul Bresina |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
15 |
42 |
-/- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
87. |
Peter Wolf |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
10 |
42 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
88. |
Richard Rinke |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
18 |
41 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
89. |
Lucas Janke |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
15 |
41 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
90. |
Andre Heckmann |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
14 |
41 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
91. |
Florian Kinzilo |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
19 |
40 |
1/1 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
92. |
Daniel Brauer |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
19 |
39 |
6/6 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
93. |
Marcus Reif |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
17 |
39 |
17/21 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
94. |
Tobias Schluck |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
15 |
39 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
95. |
Benjamin Kosin |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
10 |
39 |
10/10 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
96. |
Pascal Pritcin |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
9 |
39 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
1 |
97. |
Robert Seemann |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
20 |
38 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
98. |
Daniel Lemke |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
38 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
99. |
Dag Senßfelder |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
16 |
38 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
100. |
Denny-Rico Pahl |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
13 |
38 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
101. |
Lars Klüttermann |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
5 |
38 |
6/8 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
102. |
Benjamin Kalien |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
37 |
6/7 |
- |
10 |
1 |
1 |
103. |
Jens Bialek |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
15 |
37 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
104. |
Falk Brückner |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
36 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
105. |
Dominique Lindner |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
15 |
36 |
3/3 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
106. |
Johannes Spitzner |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
36 |
6/6 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
107. |
Mathias Starke |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
19 |
35 |
-/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
108. |
Tobias Trester |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
16 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
109. |
Ole Markert |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
34 |
19/19 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
110. |
Hannes Naussed |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
34 |
1/1 |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
111. |
Lucas Arendholz |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
10 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
112. |
Emanuel Staeben |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
34 |
7/7 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
113. |
Robin Kellermann |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
34 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
114. |
Pierick Mouginot |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
17 |
33 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
115. |
Steffen Humboldt |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
12 |
33 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
116. |
Nikolas Lüthke |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
8 |
33 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
117. |
Max Schumacher |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
16 |
32 |
11/13 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
118. |
Moritz Hildebrandt |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
12 |
32 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
119. |
Christian Wach |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
7 |
32 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
120. |
Leon Schewelies |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
20 |
31 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
121. |
Niklas Bäumer |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
18 |
31 |
2/2 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
122. |
Karl Valentin Bardosch |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
31 |
3/3 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
123. |
Jens Busse |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
20 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
12 |
1 |
- |
124. |
Steven Sandhoff |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
19 |
30 |
4/4 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
125. |
Eric Schiebel |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
19 |
30 |
2/2 |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
126. |
Mattes Femerling |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
30 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
127. |
Gerald Hein |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
128. |
Oliver Maegdefessel |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
14 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
129. |
Eric Rickert |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
9 |
- |
1 |
130. |
Lenard Umland |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
7 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
2 |
- |
131. |
Tino Hagedorn |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
30 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
132. |
Andreas Teige |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
12 |
29 |
1/1 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
133. |
Johannes Beyer |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
14 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
134. |
Tilo Techam |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
14 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
135. |
Michael Dahms |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
11 |
28 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
136. |
Steve Plehn |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
4 |
28 |
6/6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
137. |
Christian Schroth |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
17 |
27 |
11/11 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
138. |
Maik Kühnhold |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
27 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
1 |
139. |
Lars Fietkau |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
18 |
26 |
1/1 |
- |
6 |
- |
1 |
140. |
Alexander Holst |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
26 |
4/4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
141. |
Falk Becker |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
5 |
26 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
142. |
Paul Kempfert |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
19 |
25 |
1/2 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
143. |
Benno Tresp |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
144. |
Sebastian Heller |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
145. |
Marcel Gutsche |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
13 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
146. |
Martin Klatetzke |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
5 |
25 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
147. |
Tobias Schmekel |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
18 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
148. |
Niko Tügel |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
13 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
1 |
- |
149. |
Christian Tertin |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
9 |
24 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
150. |
Frank Furche |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
24 |
6/6 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
151. |
Paul Schlaack |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
22 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
152. |
Ole Möller |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
13 |
22 |
2/2 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
153. |
Sandro Geisler |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
22 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
154. |
Thomas Rachow |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
6 |
22 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
155. |
Tobias Krauel |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
16 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
156. |
Tom Steppeling |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
13 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
157. |
Anton Schulz |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
158. |
Eric Voß |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
7 |
21 |
12/13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
159. |
Marius Kaeune |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
160. |
Patrick Kleiner |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
21 |
3/3 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
161. |
Arne-Henning Reiser |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
162. |
Finn Welz |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
163. |
Tim Burow |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
19 |
20 |
1/1 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
164. |
Jonas Möde |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
19 |
20 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
165. |
Björn Kamps |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
166. |
Pascal-Olaf Schubert |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
17 |
20 |
5/5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
167. |
Martin Möck |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
16 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
168. |
Florian Schüler |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
14 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
169. |
Frank Stölken |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
170. |
Julian Glumm |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
13 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
171. |
Yannek Naumann |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
13 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
172. |
Conrad Neb |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
7 |
20 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
173. |
Joshua Welz |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
7 |
20 |
4/4 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
174. |
Maik Dankert |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
20 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
175. |
Lukas Koch |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
18 |
19 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
176. |
Tom Müller |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
177. |
Marek Posekardt |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
9 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
178. |
Ole Falken |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
19 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
179. |
Sirko March |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
19 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
180. |
Patrick Dose |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
8 |
18 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
181. |
Robert Johanns |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
7 |
18 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
182. |
Christoph Moeck |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
9 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
183. |
Mathias Pötzsch |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
9 |
17 |
5/5 |
- |
2 |
1 |
1 |
184. |
Tobias Starck |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
9 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
185. |
Tim Rosenau |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
186. |
Michael Raesch |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
187. |
Volker Zirzow |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
188. |
Patrik Hopp |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
18 |
16 |
1/1 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
189. |
Mathias Dachner |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
190. |
Paul Schauer |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
191. |
Marcel Lustig |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
7 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
192. |
Robert Schulz |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
16 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
193. |
Christoph Koberstein |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
18 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
194. |
Rene Bargende |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
15 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
195. |
Marcel Fouquet |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
14 |
15 |
6/6 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
196. |
Robert Finkenstein |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
12 |
15 |
5/5 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
197. |
Arved Schlüter |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
15 |
6/6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
198. |
Nils Witt |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
199. |
Jan Philipp Lang |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
200. |
Niclas Matthias |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
15 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
201. |
Andreas Richert |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
6/6 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
202. |
Hendrik Herbst |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
10 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
203. |
Tristan Schumann |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
204. |
Paul Glasow |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
205. |
Paul Rosenthal |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
14 |
-/- |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
206. |
Jacob Grabow |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
207. |
Andre Regge |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
5 |
14 |
2/2 |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
208. |
Michael Rindt |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
15 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
209. |
Steffen Schawaller |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
12 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
210. |
Jörg Formella |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
10 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
211. |
Hendrik Barkow |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
9 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
212. |
Nico Heidenreich |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
213. |
Mathias Lembcke |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
8 |
13 |
8/9 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
214. |
Mikka Wessel |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
215. |
Johann Schmitt |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
14 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
216. |
Johannes Hänschke |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
217. |
Oliver Jäschke |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
9 |
12 |
-/1 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
218. |
Stefan Radicke |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
8 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
219. |
Steffen Burmeister |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
220. |
Hagen Schönbeck |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
221. |
Michel Ludwig |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
222. |
Andreas Pätzold |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
19 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
223. |
Robert Zöllner |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
19 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
224. |
Benjamin Lendner |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
225. |
Martin Fischer |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
15 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
226. |
Sören Baars |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
227. |
Johannes Golz |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
11 |
3/3 |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
228. |
Albrecht Charisius |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
11 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
229. |
Johann Mamerow |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
10 |
11 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
230. |
Christian Klatt |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
9 |
11 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
231. |
Felix Sinnig |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
18 |
10 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
232. |
Sven Köhlmann |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
13 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
233. |
Jakob Warkentin |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
13 |
10 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
234. |
Tim Piater |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
9 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
235. |
Dustin Burmeister |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
236. |
Frank Ludewig |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
8 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
237. |
Maik Schultz |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
238. |
Christoph Glumm |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
239. |
Julian Schramm |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
240. |
Paul Schütze |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
6/6 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
241. |
Felix Bügler |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
242. |
Florian Hartwig |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
1/1 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
243. |
Luca Timm |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
14 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
244. |
Rick Niemann |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
12 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
245. |
Lasse Lüthe |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
246. |
Maximilian Olbrecht |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
11 |
9 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
247. |
Eric Schwarz |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
248. |
Marcel Jaunich |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
249. |
Viktor Kuhn |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
250. |
Mike Loof |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
251. |
Lukas Priwitzer |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
5 |
9 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
252. |
Lucas-Chris Noering |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
253. |
Kevin Mainitz |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
254. |
Rene Patzner |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
15 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
255. |
Niklas Ohlenroth |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
13 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
256. |
Jens Lüders |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
12 |
8 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
257. |
Tobias Hartlieb |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
3/4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
258. |
Andy Hagedorn |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
259. |
Robert Drews |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
17 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
260. |
Kevin Ihde |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
16 |
7 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
261. |
Yannick Laß |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
262. |
Paul Osnowski |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
12 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
263. |
Marc Widdrus |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
11 |
7 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
264. |
Patric Junge |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
9 |
7 |
3/3 |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
265. |
Jonas Dierking |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
266. |
Jonas Bartholome |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
267. |
Thomas Lange |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
1 |
268. |
Peter Rothgänger |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
269. |
Birger Fründt |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
270. |
Thomas Rücker |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
271. |
Roman Bernhardt |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
272. |
Stefan Fischer |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
17 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
1 |
273. |
Maik Zinn |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
5 |
- |
- |
274. |
Jan Czekansky |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
275. |
Alexander Trupp |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
276. |
Christopher Lehmann |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2/2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
277. |
Stefan Wrede |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
20 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
278. |
Sven-Oliver Mehner |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
18 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
279. |
Michel Reschka |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
17 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
7 |
2 |
- |
280. |
Christian Spieleder |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
281. |
Ole Störp |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
282. |
Maximilian Waack |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
11 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
283. |
Finn Dieckert |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
284. |
Karsten Scherf |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
285. |
Stephan-Sebastian Klein |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
286. |
Florian Dittrich |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
287. |
Marco Köppen |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
288. |
Henrik Näcker |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
289. |
Andreas Schröder |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
290. |
Samuel Wolfgramm |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
291. |
Christoph Pohle |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
292. |
Carl Jonas Tschirschwitz |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
293. |
Ole Kumpe |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
294. |
Steve Langmaack |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
295. |
Max Piek |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
20 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
296. |
Wilhelm Schmidt |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
13 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
297. |
Gösta Heinrich |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
298. |
Robin Pollex |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
299. |
Ronny Saß |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
300. |
Christian Eschenburg |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
301. |
Martin Giebner |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
302. |
Eric Wulf |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
303. |
Silvio Bentzien |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
304. |
Christian Kerlin |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
305. |
Gerhard Körner |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
306. |
Marcus Beyrau |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
307. |
Kevin Zachow |
SV Crivitz + ... |
2 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
308. |
Silvio Albrecht |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
309. |
Kevin Hillberg |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
310. |
Andreas Stolt |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
7 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
311. |
Carsten Behning |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
312. |
Richard Voss |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
313. |
Tom Burow |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
314. |
Robert Jürß |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3/3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
315. |
Henrik Müller |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
316. |
Kilian Jaklin |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
317. |
Nico Warobioff |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
318. |
Sebastian Ritter |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
319. |
Kevin Schulz |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
13 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
320. |
Björn Gerlach |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
12 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
321. |
Jan Bohnefeld |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
322. |
Dominic Reu |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
323. |
Eric Mayerhoff |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
324. |
Tobias Meinecke |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen + ... |
2 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
2/2 |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
325. |
Nick Krüger |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
326. |
Florian Tümmel |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
6 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
327. |
Daniel Ruch |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
328. |
Max Esefeld |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
329. |
Matthias Müller |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
330. |
John Lucas Schmeling |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
331. |
Lennart Sixta |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
332. |
Alexander Einweg |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
333. |
Enrico Kautz |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
334. |
Ken Leppin |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
335. |
Malte Lönig |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
336. |
Ronny Maske |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
337. |
Thomas Möser-Rieck |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
338. |
Andre Schippel |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
20 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
339. |
Roberto Wolff |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
19 |
1 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
340. |
Mathias Thiel |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
17 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
1 |
341. |
Thorben Neuke |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
342. |
Tim Schult |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
14 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
343. |
Thomas Hagemann |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
344. |
Michael Fischer |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
345. |
Wolfgang Heuer |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
346. |
Felix Bentzien |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
347. |
Mario Boy |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
348. |
Marco Kreyser |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
349. |
Robert Lehmann |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
350. |
Thomas Necker |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
351. |
Tristan Stettner |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1/1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
352. |
Thilo Tautz |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1/1 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
353. |
Bastian Köhler |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
354. |
Thomas Liedtke |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
355. |
Florian Schilling |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
356. |
Kai Schilling |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
357. |
Jens Schröder |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
358. |
Sascha Steger |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
359. |
Stefan Ahrens |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
20 |
- |
-/- |
1 |
2 |
- |
- |
360. |
Florian Maaß |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
20 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
361. |
Marcus Krenz |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
19 |
- |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
362. |
Tom Pidinkowski |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
19 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
363. |
Timo Schewe |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
19 |
- |
-/- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
364. |
Heiko Frick |
SV Crivitz |
1 |
1 |
18 |
- |
-/- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
365. |
Stefan Maaß |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
366. |
Daniel Stammann |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
18 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
367. |
Michael Kluth |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
368. |
Alexander Läritz |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
17 |
- |
-/- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
369. |
Bryan Borchert |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
370. |
Volker Hofmann |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
371. |
Detlef Krause |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
372. |
Berno Pätzmann |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
373. |
Sven Pelz |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
374. |
Martin Strigun |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
16 |
- |
-/- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
375. |
Moritz Grabow |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
15 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
376. |
Erik Küster |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
15 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
377. |
Max Schnelle |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
15 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
378. |
Henning Krüger |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
14 |
- |
-/- |
- |
4 |
- |
- |
379. |
Till Birkner |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
13 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
380. |
Christian Braun |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
13 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
381. |
Rene Eggert |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
13 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
382. |
Timo Nickel |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
13 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
383. |
Oliver Hamann |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
12 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
384. |
Moritz Ludwig |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
12 |
- |
-/- |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
385. |
Mathias Polkow |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
12 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
386. |
Olaf Meier |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
11 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
387. |
Dominik Viereck |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
11 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
388. |
David Kohlhause |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
10 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
389. |
Sebastian Antczak |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
9 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
390. |
Paul Hagen |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
391. |
Martin Stoll |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
8 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
392. |
Robert Zabel |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
7 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
393. |
Marcel Albrecht |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
394. |
Lars Romberg |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
395. |
Hannes Schmidt |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
396. |
Maik Stenzel |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
6 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
397. |
Klaus Below |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
398. |
Lars Benedikt Bois |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
399. |
Falk Schünemann |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
400. |
Artur Strelnikov |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
5 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
401. |
Christian Fellwock |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
402. |
Marcus Helwing |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
403. |
Sven Holgersson |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
4 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
404. |
Dominic Dehne |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
405. |
Torsten Esche-Schulz |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
406. |
Marc Hudy |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
407. |
Oliver Kaschel |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
408. |
Nils Quakernack |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
409. |
Stefan Rachow |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
410. |
Sven Rohleder |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
411. |
Martin Weber |
VfL Blau Weiss Neukloster |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
412. |
Paul Weier |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
413. |
Lars Awiszus |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
414. |
Julius Conrad |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
415. |
Max Dräger |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
416. |
Johann Hausmann |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
417. |
Erik Hünike |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
418. |
Jörn Kage |
SG Torgelow / Pasewalk |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
419. |
Toni-Sebastian Klein |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
2 |
- |
- |
420. |
Eric-Steffen Lange |
SG Uni Greifswald/Loitz II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
421. |
Walter Schewelies |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
422. |
Sandro Schmitus |
SSV Einheit Teterow |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
423. |
Andre Schuhknecht |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
424. |
Rami Strohmeyer |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
425. |
Otto Wittrich |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
2 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
426. |
David Albrecht |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
427. |
Mirko Becker |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
428. |
Alexander Bobzin |
TSG Wittenburg |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
429. |
Oliver Braun |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
430. |
Jonas Dahl |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
431. |
Jonas Dethloff |
TSV Bützow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
432. |
Frank Fehringer |
HSG Uni Rostock |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
433. |
Christoph Glasemann |
Hagenower Sportverein |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
434. |
Tibor Hamann |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
435. |
Steffen Hannemann |
HSV Grimmen II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
436. |
Felix Leutemann |
Plauer SV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
437. |
Christian Maaß |
HV Altentreptow |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
438. |
Dirk-Carsten Mahlitz |
HSV Insel Usedom II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
439. |
Mario Merkel |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
440. |
Hartmut Mittelstädt |
Handball SG Greifswald |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
441. |
Patrick Neumann |
HSV 90 Waren |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
442. |
Mattes Scheel |
SV Warnemünde II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
443. |
Steffen Schloms |
SV Motor Barth |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
444. |
Hans Rüdiger Sieber |
HSG ESV Schwerin-Leezen |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
445. |
Remko Sonnemans |
Doberaner SV II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
446. |
Peter Wons |
Sternberger HV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
-/- |
- |
- |
- |
- |